US
USD

DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle

PRODUCT
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar BundleProductsDragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
ID 01a08710-25d0-73df-b314-a078da597932
Game 019f8cf8-79e2-721a-bff9-05a4146594d4 DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19089
Processed Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$31.90 $ 48.406,66$31.90 $ 48.406,66-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
AU$31.90 $44.20$31.90 $44.20-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
BR$31.90 R$ 162,93$31.90 R$ 162,93-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
CA$31.90 $44.06$31.90 $44.06-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
CN$31.90 ¥214.03$31.90 ¥214.03-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
FR$31.90 27,44 €$31.90 27,44 €-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
GB$31.90 £23.55$31.90 £23.55-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
ID$31.90 Rp 559.650$31.90 Rp 559.650-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
IN$31.90 ₹3,034.91$31.90 ₹3,034.91-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
JP$31.90 ¥4,898$31.90 ¥4,898-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
KR$31.90 ₩42,761$31.90 ₩42,761-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
NZ$31.90 $54.61$31.90 $54.61-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
PH$31.90 ₱1,993.25$31.90 ₱1,993.25-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
PL$31.90 118,38 zł$31.90 118,38 zł-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
TR$31.90 ₺1.546,44$31.90 ₺1.546,44-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
TW$31.90 $1,004.47$31.90 $1,004.47-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7
US$31.90 $31.90$31.90 $31.90-0%Yes09 Sep 2026, 18:46 5529b005e4b6f4ddd424cb0cc4fee7d7

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR27,44 €27,44 €
27,44 € 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
27,44 € 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
PL118,38 zł118,38 zł
118,38 zł 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
118,38 zł 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
GB£23.55£23.55
£23.55 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
£23.55 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
US$31.90$31.90
$31.90 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
$31.90 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
CA$44.06$44.06
$44.06 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
$44.06 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
BRR$ 162,93R$ 162,93
R$ 162,93 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
R$ 162,93 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
AR$ 48.406,66$ 48.406,66
$ 48.406,66 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
$ 48.406,66 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
AU$44.20$44.20
$44.20 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
$44.20 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
NZ$54.61$54.61
$54.61 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
$54.61 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
TR₺1.546,44₺1.546,44
₺1.546,44 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
₺1.546,44 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
CN¥214.03¥214.03
¥214.03 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
¥214.03 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
IN₹3,034.91₹3,034.91
₹3,034.91 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
₹3,034.91 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
KR₩42,761₩42,761
₩42,761 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
₩42,761 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
JP¥4,898¥4,898
¥4,898 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
¥4,898 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
IDRp 559.650Rp 559.650
Rp 559.650 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
Rp 559.650 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
TW$1,004.47$1,004.47
$1,004.47 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
$1,004.47 09 Sep 2027, 18:46
PH₱1,993.25₱1,993.25
₱1,993.25 08 Dec 2026, 17:46
₱1,993.25 09 Sep 2027, 18:46

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

09 Sep 2026, 18:46
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DragonSword : Awakening - Familiar Bundle", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }