US
USD

Command:MO - Tides of War

PRODUCT
Command:MO - Tides of WarProductsCommand:MO - Tides of War
ID 01a08bec-df2f-7381-a54e-9c22bc8bc350
Game 019cae42-93e0-71c6-b5fc-c8d6f5675e15 Command:MO - Tides of War
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL66
Processed Title
Command:MO - Tides of War
Command:MO - Tides of War AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Command:MO - Tides of War AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL42,65 zł 42,65 zł42,65 zł 42,65 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 144be682ddd249481c00a02989d3790b
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 33bb07ee600ba728da8e336b0556f1cc
FR9,75 € 9,75 €9,75 € 9,75 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5fc3d1e7fabe3fb5c83008a542a36011
CA$15.69 $15.69$15.69 $15.69-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b4f416a4a5d4a52c960b959cc076144e
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
AU$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
IN$9.99 ₹954.73$9.99 ₹954.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
JP$9.99 ¥1,539$9.99 ¥1,539-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
KR$9.99 ₩13,446$9.99 ₩13,446-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
NZ$9.99 $17.21$9.99 $17.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
PH$9.99 ₱626.02$9.99 ₱626.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
TR$9.99 ₺484,47$9.99 ₺484,47-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
TW$9.99 $316.15$9.99 $316.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f2abc9b326e65a7359a8097131e2156e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,75 €9,75 €
9,75 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
9,75 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL42,23 zł42,23 zł
42,23 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
42,23 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£8.50 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$15.69$15.69
$15.69 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$15.69 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 51,40 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 15.136,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$13.94$13.94
$13.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$13.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$17.21$17.21
$17.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$17.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺484,47₺484,47
₺484,47 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺484,47 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥67.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹954.73₹954.73
₹954.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹954.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩13,446₩13,446
₩13,446 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩13,446 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,539¥1,539
¥1,539 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,539 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 175.264 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$316.15$316.15
$316.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$316.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱626.02₱626.02
₱626.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱626.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Command:MO - Tides of War", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Command:MO - Tides of War", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }