US
USD

GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack

PRODUCT
GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers PackProductsGreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack
ID 01a08bec-df81-7340-8a79-6eccef0e1a2b
Game 019cc733-43a9-7201-b07b-b40c0e7e6b74 GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL93
Processed Title
GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack
GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$2.99 $ 4.530,30$2.99 $ 4.530,30-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
AU$2.99 $4.17$2.99 $4.17-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
BR$2.99 R$ 15,38$2.99 R$ 15,38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
CN$2.99 ¥20.06$2.99 ¥20.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
ID$2.99 Rp 52.456$2.99 Rp 52.456-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
IN$2.99 ₹285.75$2.99 ₹285.75-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
JP$2.99 ¥461$2.99 ¥461-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
KR$2.99 ₩4,024$2.99 ₩4,024-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
NZ$2.99 $5.15$2.99 $5.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
PH$2.99 ₱187.37$2.99 ₱187.37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
TR$2.99 ₺145,00$2.99 ₺145,00-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
TW$2.99 $94.62$2.99 $94.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 353b0ed2b2a6708b372c5bffe634b222
PL13,08 zł 13,08 zł13,08 zł 13,08 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 6d7ea8faa45a8b54c95cb132d1c8f4c3
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 88f652b13d21e5d5ded83a0728b6c8ed
FR2,99 € 2,99 €2,99 € 2,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8c6acf4af7068b7357628f4cbb183752
CA$3.89 $3.89$3.89 $3.89-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ed5cc22cf0009dfe971a36995644f8b1

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,99 €2,99 €
2,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
2,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL12,95 zł12,95 zł
12,95 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
12,95 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£2.49£2.49
£2.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£2.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$2.99$2.99
$2.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$2.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$3.89$3.89
$3.89 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$3.89 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 15,38R$ 15,38
R$ 15,38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 15,38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 4.530,30$ 4.530,30
$ 4.530,30 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 4.530,30 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$4.17$4.17
$4.17 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$4.17 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$5.15$5.15
$5.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$5.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺145,00₺145,00
₺145,00 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺145,00 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥20.06¥20.06
¥20.06 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥20.06 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹285.75₹285.75
₹285.75 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹285.75 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩4,024₩4,024
₩4,024 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩4,024 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥461¥461
¥461 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥461 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 52.456Rp 52.456
Rp 52.456 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 52.456 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$94.62$94.62
$94.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$94.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱187.37₱187.37
₱187.37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱187.37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "GreedFall: The Dying World - Gacane Pioneers Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }