US
USD

Modding Tool Add-on for Geo-Political Simulator 2026 Edition

PRODUCT
“Modding Tool” add-on for Geo-political Simulator 2026 EditionProductsModding Tool Add-on for Geo-Political Simulator 2026 Edition
ID 01a08bec-dfc9-7361-a40b-221c692c4f5c
Game 019c72a8-75dd-72cb-8bec-45ed5816d012 “Modding Tool” add-on for Geo-political Simulator 2026 Edition
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL119
Processed Title
Modding Tool Add-on for Geo-Political Simulator 2026 Edition
Modding Tool Add-on for Geo-Political Simulator 2026 Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Modding Tool Add-on for Geo-Political Simulator 2026 Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR15,99 € 15,99 €15,99 € 15,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 07710fd3410d108df98e8dbd1b2423c6
GB£13.49 £13.49£13.49 £13.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 987e9e6f4e187817823a12d565f05bdf
CA$25.74 $25.74$25.74 $25.74-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 abdbaef79a4eb1ad06007f2c8e03bd3a
PL69,95 zł 69,95 zł69,95 zł 69,95 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 caf1dcfd80c51952ce19143eb6507fdf
AR$15.99 $ 24.227,25$15.99 $ 24.227,25-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
AU$15.99 $22.32$15.99 $22.32-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
BR$15.99 R$ 82,27$15.99 R$ 82,27-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
CN$15.99 ¥107.29$15.99 ¥107.29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
ID$15.99 Rp 280.527$15.99 Rp 280.527-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
IN$15.99 ₹1,528.14$15.99 ₹1,528.14-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
JP$15.99 ¥2,463$15.99 ¥2,463-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
KR$15.99 ₩21,521$15.99 ₩21,521-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
NZ$15.99 $27.55$15.99 $27.55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
PH$15.99 ₱1,002.01$15.99 ₱1,002.01-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
TW$15.99 $506.03$15.99 $506.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
US$15.99 $15.99$15.99 $15.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715
TR$15.99 ₺778,03$15.99 ₺778,03-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 f6dfbd2dede02ddae94a6781094f1715

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR15,99 €15,99 €
15,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
15,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL69,25 zł69,25 zł
69,25 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
69,25 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£13.49£13.49
£13.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£13.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$15.99$15.99
$15.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$15.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$25.74$25.74
$25.74 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$25.74 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 82,27R$ 82,27
R$ 82,27 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 82,27 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 24.227,25$ 24.227,25
$ 24.227,25 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 24.227,25 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$22.32$22.32
$22.32 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$22.32 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$27.55$27.55
$27.55 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$27.55 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺778,03₺778,03
₺778,03 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺778,03 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥107.29¥107.29
¥107.29 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥107.29 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,528.14₹1,528.14
₹1,528.14 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,528.14 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩21,521₩21,521
₩21,521 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩21,521 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,463¥2,463
¥2,463 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,463 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 280.527Rp 280.527
Rp 280.527 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 280.527 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$506.03$506.03
$506.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$506.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,002.01₱1,002.01
₱1,002.01 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,002.01 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Modding Tool Add-on for Geo-Political Simulator 2026 Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Modding Tool Add-on for Geo-Political Simulator 2026 Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }