US
USD

Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown

PRODUCT
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the UnknownProductsStar Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown
ID 01a08bec-dffd-7384-a03c-43fb3d0903ed
Game 0198c895-efb4-70b4-a640-3dd5a9d832e5 Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL137
Processed Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$34.99 $ 53.015,10$34.99 $ 53.015,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
AU$34.99 $48.84$34.99 $48.84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
BR$34.99 R$ 180,02$34.99 R$ 180,02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
CN$34.99 ¥234.78$34.99 ¥234.78-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
ID$34.99 Rp 613.861$34.99 Rp 613.861-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
IN$34.99 ₹3,343.95$34.99 ₹3,343.95-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
JP$34.99 ¥5,390$34.99 ¥5,390-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
KR$34.99 ₩47,093$34.99 ₩47,093-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
NZ$34.99 $60.29$34.99 $60.29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
PH$34.99 ₱2,192.63$34.99 ₱2,192.63-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
TW$34.99 $1,107.31$34.99 $1,107.31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
US$34.99 $34.99$34.99 $34.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
TR$34.99 ₺1.702,51$34.99 ₺1.702,51-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 1d1df79d11ec9855137e77b9d8cb91c0
PL153,06 zł 153,06 zł153,06 zł 153,06 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 42d41bb4538c920ca6bedd3afe91731a
GB£29.99 £29.99£29.99 £29.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7a43a0c017240ee973c3b33b02c52c87
CA$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8891c5ae8fb45256a8707b5af8d3285e
FR34,99 € 34,99 €34,99 € 34,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 eb97c1eacb6293232ad661fbdb12a1d1

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR34,99 €34,99 €
34,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
34,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL151,54 zł151,54 zł
151,54 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
151,54 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£29.99£29.99
£29.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£29.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$34.99$34.99
$34.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$34.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$49.99$49.99
$49.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$49.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 180,02R$ 180,02
R$ 180,02 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 180,02 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 53.015,10$ 53.015,10
$ 53.015,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 53.015,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$48.84$48.84
$48.84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$48.84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$60.29$60.29
$60.29 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$60.29 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.702,51₺1.702,51
₺1.702,51 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺1.702,51 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥234.78¥234.78
¥234.78 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥234.78 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹3,343.95₹3,343.95
₹3,343.95 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹3,343.95 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩47,093₩47,093
₩47,093 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩47,093 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥5,390¥5,390
¥5,390 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥5,390 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 613.861Rp 613.861
Rp 613.861 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 613.861 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,107.31$1,107.31
$1,107.31 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,107.31 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱2,192.63₱2,192.63
₱2,192.63 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱2,192.63 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }