US
USD

Commandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete

PRODUCT
Commandos: Origins - Shadows over CreteProductsCommandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete
ID 01a08bec-e326-7396-896d-96fe56625bb2
Game 019a0be1-8de2-7397-8b0f-7c39eae94533 Commandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL408
Processed Title
Commandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete
Commandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Commandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL65,57 zł 65,57 zł65,57 zł 65,57 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 27a57eee4d101c25f5cf4ea4304f0821
GB£12.99 £12.99£12.99 £12.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 3e72a0e31fc5469db2e557b04488b39d
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 6024c8b0bbc98d6efdfff8b5c0971768
AR$14.99 $ 22.712,10$14.99 $ 22.712,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
AU$14.99 $20.92$14.99 $20.92-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
BR$14.99 R$ 77,12$14.99 R$ 77,12-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
CN$14.99 ¥100.58$14.99 ¥100.58-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
ID$14.99 Rp 262.983$14.99 Rp 262.983-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
IN$14.99 ₹1,432.57$14.99 ₹1,432.57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
JP$14.99 ¥2,309$14.99 ¥2,309-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
KR$14.99 ₩20,175$14.99 ₩20,175-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
NZ$14.99 $25.83$14.99 $25.83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
PH$14.99 ₱939.34$14.99 ₱939.34-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
TR$14.99 ₺726,94$14.99 ₺726,94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
TW$14.99 $474.38$14.99 $474.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91558b14fe3cb700137d3175204b300b
CA$24.13 $24.13$24.13 $24.13-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b5e347fa1076a2cfe6bc936543290ed6

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
14,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL64,92 zł64,92 zł
64,92 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
64,92 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£12.99£12.99
£12.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£12.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$24.13$24.13
$24.13 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$24.13 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 77,12R$ 77,12
R$ 77,12 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 77,12 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 22.712,10$ 22.712,10
$ 22.712,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 22.712,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$20.92$20.92
$20.92 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$20.92 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$25.83$25.83
$25.83 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$25.83 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺726,94₺726,94
₺726,94 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺726,94 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥100.58¥100.58
¥100.58 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥100.58 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,432.57₹1,432.57
₹1,432.57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,432.57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩20,175₩20,175
₩20,175 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩20,175 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,309¥2,309
¥2,309 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,309 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 262.983Rp 262.983
Rp 262.983 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 262.983 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$474.38$474.38
$474.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$474.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱939.34₱939.34
₱939.34 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱939.34 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Commandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Commandos: Origins - Shadows over Crete", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }