US
USD

THE LAST BLADE 2

PRODUCT
THE LAST BLADE 2ProductsTHE LAST BLADE 2
ID 01a08bec-e397-72c2-b6f5-4c84fae6cada
Game 018d937e-f829-73ff-aa7f-95421be91b2a THE LAST BLADE 2
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL442
Processed Title
THE LAST BLADE 2
THE LAST BLADE 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
THE LAST BLADE 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL43,70 zł 43,70 zł43,70 zł 43,70 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0b2afe26ea04a6fe6b4bd04b152ab72e
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
AU$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
IN$9.99 ₹954.73$9.99 ₹954.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
JP$9.99 ¥1,539$9.99 ¥1,539-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
KR$9.99 ₩13,446$9.99 ₩13,446-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
NZ$9.99 $17.21$9.99 $17.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
PH$9.99 ₱626.02$9.99 ₱626.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
TR$9.99 ₺484,47$9.99 ₺484,47-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
TW$9.99 $316.15$9.99 $316.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 214a63001073998dec07e54f92cd4401
GB£7.19 £7.19£7.19 £7.19-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8d5cccff41e66486f761f1af4d811507
CA$11.49 $11.49$11.49 $11.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d41883b16e5c49087cb7617f00d9ab3e
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e366e5808724f1489ddc9343e8dff5ee

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
9,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL43,27 zł43,27 zł
43,27 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
43,27 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£7.19£7.19
£7.19 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£7.19 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$11.49$11.49
$11.49 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$11.49 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 51,40 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 15.136,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$13.94$13.94
$13.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$13.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$17.21$17.21
$17.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$17.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺484,47₺484,47
₺484,47 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺484,47 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥67.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹954.73₹954.73
₹954.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹954.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩13,446₩13,446
₩13,446 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩13,446 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,539¥1,539
¥1,539 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,539 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 175.264 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$316.15$316.15
$316.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$316.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱626.02₱626.02
₱626.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱626.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "THE LAST BLADE 2", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "THE LAST BLADE 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }