US
USD

GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg)

PRODUCT
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg)ProductsGBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg)
ID 01a08bec-e40b-7370-9d99-111f8a09526d
Game 0199e572-147a-7249-9acc-2253c64d04f5 GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg)
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL487
Processed Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg)
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 1813a88ce0f16a0e1fe4e284e91e37f1
CA$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 2026021d1ac7cbb663f227da5dbb5834
GB£6.49 £6.49£6.49 £6.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7555964a078e053ac964c166906a49f0
AR$7.99 $ 12.106,05$7.99 $ 12.106,05-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
AU$7.99 $11.15$7.99 $11.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
BR$7.99 R$ 41,11$7.99 R$ 41,11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
CN$7.99 ¥53.61$7.99 ¥53.61-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
ID$7.99 Rp 140.176$7.99 Rp 140.176-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
IN$7.99 ₹763.59$7.99 ₹763.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
JP$7.99 ¥1,231$7.99 ¥1,231-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
KR$7.99 ₩10,754$7.99 ₩10,754-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
NZ$7.99 $13.77$7.99 $13.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
PH$7.99 ₱500.69$7.99 ₱500.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
TW$7.99 $252.86$7.99 $252.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
TR$7.99 ₺388,77$7.99 ₺388,77-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 87bcf1e095b2b8c08896e919092a5fe6
PL34,95 zł 34,95 zł34,95 zł 34,95 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 a9e0b071cf9c89285293d0a9b305f7a7

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
7,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL34,60 zł34,60 zł
34,60 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
34,60 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£6.49£6.49
£6.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£6.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$7.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$10.99$10.99
$10.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$10.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 41,11R$ 41,11
R$ 41,11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 41,11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 12.106,05$ 12.106,05
$ 12.106,05 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 12.106,05 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$11.15$11.15
$11.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$11.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$13.77$13.77
$13.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$13.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺388,77₺388,77
₺388,77 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺388,77 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥53.61¥53.61
¥53.61 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥53.61 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹763.59₹763.59
₹763.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹763.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩10,754₩10,754
₩10,754 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩10,754 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,231¥1,231
¥1,231 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,231 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 140.176Rp 140.176
Rp 140.176 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 140.176 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$252.86$252.86
$252.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$252.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱500.69₱500.69
₱500.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱500.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg)", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Meg)", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }