US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion PassProductsVampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass
ID 01a08bec-e48d-736a-91f3-64dd976b6a84
Game 019a06ee-1eab-73e5-ab31-d9d43830190c Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL523
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£28.99 £28.99£28.99 £28.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 17d3d75a395ebb21fac7e2b924d93fba
CA$56.32 $56.32$56.32 $56.32-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 3b701d8447166d0adb0e51b15108477f
AR$34.99 $ 53.015,10$34.99 $ 53.015,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
AU$34.99 $48.84$34.99 $48.84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
BR$34.99 R$ 180,02$34.99 R$ 180,02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
CN$34.99 ¥234.78$34.99 ¥234.78-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
ID$34.99 Rp 613.861$34.99 Rp 613.861-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
IN$34.99 ₹3,343.95$34.99 ₹3,343.95-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
JP$34.99 ¥5,390$34.99 ¥5,390-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
KR$34.99 ₩47,093$34.99 ₩47,093-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
NZ$34.99 $60.29$34.99 $60.29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
PH$34.99 ₱2,192.63$34.99 ₱2,192.63-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
TW$34.99 $1,107.31$34.99 $1,107.31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
US$34.99 $34.99$34.99 $34.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
TR$34.99 ₺1.702,51$34.99 ₺1.702,51-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 91efd483c0ce1a602234ee8ab9de0ca9
FR34,99 € 34,99 €34,99 € 34,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b47deedfc3e50acc1e3daa0e4ebe34dd
PL146,99 zł 146,99 zł146,99 zł 146,99 zł-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f9a05dc138561aa434dbf366c931cdf3

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR34,99 €34,99 €
34,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
34,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL146,99 zł146,99 zł
146,99 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
146,99 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£28.99£28.99
£28.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£28.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$34.99$34.99
$34.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$34.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$56.32$56.32
$56.32 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$56.32 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 180,02R$ 180,02
R$ 180,02 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 180,02 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 53.015,10$ 53.015,10
$ 53.015,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 53.015,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$48.84$48.84
$48.84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$48.84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$60.29$60.29
$60.29 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$60.29 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.702,51₺1.702,51
₺1.702,51 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺1.702,51 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥234.78¥234.78
¥234.78 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥234.78 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹3,343.95₹3,343.95
₹3,343.95 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹3,343.95 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩47,093₩47,093
₩47,093 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩47,093 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥5,390¥5,390
¥5,390 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥5,390 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 613.861Rp 613.861
Rp 613.861 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 613.861 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,107.31$1,107.31
$1,107.31 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,107.31 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱2,192.63₱2,192.63
₱2,192.63 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱2,192.63 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Expansion Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }