US
USD

Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass

PRODUCT
Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season PassProductsFirefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass
ID 01a08bec-e54a-738b-b381-e4201b647326
Game 0198187b-28e8-71f0-bcd8-ca4e112bd465 Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL575
Processed Title
Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass
Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$48.27 $48.27$48.27 $48.27-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0bbc7571261dd7d0a721abd56debaf78
AR$29.99 $ 45.439,35$29.99 $ 45.439,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
AU$29.99 $41.86$29.99 $41.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
BR$29.99 R$ 154,29$29.99 R$ 154,29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
CN$29.99 ¥201.23$29.99 ¥201.23-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
ID$29.99 Rp 526.142$29.99 Rp 526.142-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
IN$29.99 ₹2,866.11$29.99 ₹2,866.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
JP$29.99 ¥4,620$29.99 ¥4,620-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
KR$29.99 ₩40,364$29.99 ₩40,364-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
NZ$29.99 $51.67$29.99 $51.67-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
PH$29.99 ₱1,879.31$29.99 ₱1,879.31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
TR$29.99 ₺1.454,37$29.99 ₺1.454,37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
TW$29.99 $949.08$29.99 $949.08-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10f0887258c10083891acbba3b40812f
GB£24.99 £24.99£24.99 £24.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 3bf4216a92bc001daba61ff3240ea891
PL131,19 zł 131,19 zł131,19 zł 131,19 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 6f794114b88940152eaed91e8bbd8ea3
FR29,99 € 29,99 €29,99 € 29,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b403ac49c1ca220cb91fc3aa9e383e0d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR29,99 €29,99 €
29,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
29,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL129,88 zł129,88 zł
129,88 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
129,88 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£24.99£24.99
£24.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£24.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$29.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$48.27$48.27
$48.27 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$48.27 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 154,29R$ 154,29
R$ 154,29 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 154,29 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 45.439,35$ 45.439,35
$ 45.439,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 45.439,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$41.86$41.86
$41.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$41.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$51.67$51.67
$51.67 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$51.67 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.454,37₺1.454,37
₺1.454,37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.454,37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥201.23¥201.23
¥201.23 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥201.23 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹2,866.11₹2,866.11
₹2,866.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹2,866.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩40,364₩40,364
₩40,364 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩40,364 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥4,620¥4,620
¥4,620 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥4,620 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 526.142Rp 526.142
Rp 526.142 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 526.142 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$949.08$949.08
$949.08 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$949.08 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,879.31₱1,879.31
₱1,879.31 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,879.31 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Firefighting Simulator: Ignite - Year 1 Season Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }