US
USD

GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas)

PRODUCT
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas)ProductsGBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas)
ID 01a08bec-e646-7161-9ba4-48bb10bc3825
Game 019877dc-4f31-7085-9ad4-7d6951818fda GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas)
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL630
Processed Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas)
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL34,95 zł 34,95 zł34,95 zł 34,95 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 297208ba5b7a322eeda09d574d6c4d94
CA$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a10acfa5764af1d3c3cd7d678e024c6e
GB£6.49 £6.49£6.49 £6.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c9c37117064a9c0535be0164ee20ee3f
AR$7.99 $ 12.106,05$7.99 $ 12.106,05-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
AU$7.99 $11.15$7.99 $11.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
BR$7.99 R$ 41,11$7.99 R$ 41,11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
CN$7.99 ¥53.61$7.99 ¥53.61-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
ID$7.99 Rp 140.176$7.99 Rp 140.176-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
IN$7.99 ₹763.59$7.99 ₹763.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
JP$7.99 ¥1,231$7.99 ¥1,231-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
KR$7.99 ₩10,754$7.99 ₩10,754-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
NZ$7.99 $13.77$7.99 $13.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
PH$7.99 ₱500.69$7.99 ₱500.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
TW$7.99 $252.86$7.99 $252.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
TR$7.99 ₺388,77$7.99 ₺388,77-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 dc8accd865e389b06c6fe2f2ff8834ca
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f20c341eb3e461bc99a6fce67832d286

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
7,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL34,60 zł34,60 zł
34,60 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
34,60 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£6.49£6.49
£6.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£6.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$7.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$10.99$10.99
$10.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$10.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 41,11R$ 41,11
R$ 41,11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 41,11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 12.106,05$ 12.106,05
$ 12.106,05 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 12.106,05 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$11.15$11.15
$11.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$11.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$13.77$13.77
$13.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$13.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺388,77₺388,77
₺388,77 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺388,77 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥53.61¥53.61
¥53.61 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥53.61 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹763.59₹763.59
₹763.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹763.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩10,754₩10,754
₩10,754 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩10,754 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,231¥1,231
¥1,231 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,231 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 140.176Rp 140.176
Rp 140.176 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 140.176 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$252.86$252.86
$252.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$252.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱500.69₱500.69
₱500.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱500.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas)", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Wilnas)", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }