US
USD

Dungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire

PRODUCT
Dungeons 4 - Tales from the CampfireProductsDungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire
ID 01a08bec-e78c-7212-a28a-d2c977b00afd
Game 019730cd-7564-715f-8c55-949a8a9db4fc Dungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL744
Processed Title
Dungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire
Dungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL48,08 zł 48,08 zł48,08 zł 48,08 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 175a7b62d52f852e5766689c313f0909
CA$17.69 $17.69$17.69 $17.69-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 a81cbe5973eb289a79eafbdca8e23544
FR10,99 € 10,99 €10,99 € 10,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a8e8fbcfc6ac63b4d293682f794231db
AR$10.99 $ 16.651,50$10.99 $ 16.651,50-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
AU$10.99 $15.34$10.99 $15.34-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
BR$10.99 R$ 56,54$10.99 R$ 56,54-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
CN$10.99 ¥73.74$10.99 ¥73.74-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
ID$10.99 Rp 192.807$10.99 Rp 192.807-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
IN$10.99 ₹1,050.30$10.99 ₹1,050.30-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
JP$10.99 ¥1,693$10.99 ¥1,693-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
KR$10.99 ₩14,791$10.99 ₩14,791-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
NZ$10.99 $18.94$10.99 $18.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
PH$10.99 ₱688.68$10.99 ₱688.68-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
TR$10.99 ₺532,96$10.99 ₺532,96-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
TW$10.99 $347.80$10.99 $347.80-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
US$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b6833b5449a367e76ee1b3a6428604f1
GB£8.99 £8.99£8.99 £8.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c625558bbad0b5a9846425bc65945297

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR10,99 €10,99 €
10,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
10,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL47,60 zł47,60 zł
47,60 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
47,60 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£8.99£8.99
£8.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£8.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$10.99$10.99
$10.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$10.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$17.69$17.69
$17.69 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$17.69 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 56,54R$ 56,54
R$ 56,54 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 56,54 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 16.651,50$ 16.651,50
$ 16.651,50 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 16.651,50 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$15.34$15.34
$15.34 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$15.34 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$18.94$18.94
$18.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$18.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺532,96₺532,96
₺532,96 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺532,96 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥73.74¥73.74
¥73.74 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥73.74 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,050.30₹1,050.30
₹1,050.30 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,050.30 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩14,791₩14,791
₩14,791 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩14,791 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,693¥1,693
¥1,693 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,693 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 192.807Rp 192.807
Rp 192.807 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 192.807 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$347.80$347.80
$347.80 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$347.80 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱688.68₱688.68
₱688.68 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱688.68 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Dungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dungeons 4 - Tales from the Campfire", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }