US
USD

Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack

PRODUCT
Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey PackProductsTour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack
ID 01a08bec-e7f5-71b7-8162-bbda99054dba
Game 01973cfc-198e-7377-ab87-e87b1b587079 Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL776
Processed Title
Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack
Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL56,82 zł 56,82 zł56,82 zł 56,82 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 11868a820ecf1ebb9dc526508b50d8e3
GB£9.99 £9.99£9.99 £9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 16ee803a5300f336c429adaff899bd06
AR$12.99 $ 19.681,80$12.99 $ 19.681,80-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
AU$12.99 $18.13$12.99 $18.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
BR$12.99 R$ 66,83$12.99 R$ 66,83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
CN$12.99 ¥87.16$12.99 ¥87.16-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
ID$12.99 Rp 227.895$12.99 Rp 227.895-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
IN$12.99 ₹1,241.44$12.99 ₹1,241.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
JP$12.99 ¥2,001$12.99 ¥2,001-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
KR$12.99 ₩17,483$12.99 ₩17,483-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
NZ$12.99 $22.38$12.99 $22.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
PH$12.99 ₱814.01$12.99 ₱814.01-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
TR$12.99 ₺629,95$12.99 ₺629,95-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
TW$12.99 $411.09$12.99 $411.09-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
US$12.99 $12.99$12.99 $12.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ce5423c1028a44d3802bbaf001826c4
FR12,99 € 12,99 €12,99 € 12,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ad9ae6d4e524952c132a808d17e61eb7
CA$16.99 $16.99$16.99 $16.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b92a5f098ee870b605e86ae2b1f44e7b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR12,99 €12,99 €
12,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
12,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL56,26 zł56,26 zł
56,26 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
56,26 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£9.99£9.99
£9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$12.99$12.99
$12.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$12.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$16.99$16.99
$16.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$16.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 66,83R$ 66,83
R$ 66,83 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 66,83 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 19.681,80$ 19.681,80
$ 19.681,80 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 19.681,80 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$18.13$18.13
$18.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$18.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$22.38$22.38
$22.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$22.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺629,95₺629,95
₺629,95 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺629,95 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥87.16¥87.16
¥87.16 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥87.16 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,241.44₹1,241.44
₹1,241.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,241.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩17,483₩17,483
₩17,483 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩17,483 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,001¥2,001
¥2,001 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,001 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 227.895Rp 227.895
Rp 227.895 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 227.895 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$411.09$411.09
$411.09 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$411.09 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱814.01₱814.01
₱814.01 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱814.01 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tour de France 2025 - Yellow Jersey Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }