US
USD

Company of Heroes: Complete Pack

PRODUCT
Company of Heroes Complete PackProductsCompany of Heroes: Complete Pack
ID 01a08bec-e945-70fe-81fd-aae70209f392
Game 018d937f-23e5-7194-ae75-3bcda85c1d29 Company of Heroes Complete Pack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL866
Processed Title
Company of Heroes: Complete Pack
Company of Heroes: Complete Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Company of Heroes: Complete Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$53.10 $53.10$53.10 $53.10-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 2afda2e585e5493a50ee840ac934bd3c
AR$36.99 $ 56.045,40$36.99 $ 56.045,40-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
AU$36.99 $51.63$36.99 $51.63-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
BR$36.99 R$ 190,31$36.99 R$ 190,31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
CN$36.99 ¥248.20$36.99 ¥248.20-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
ID$36.99 Rp 648.949$36.99 Rp 648.949-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
IN$36.99 ₹3,535.09$36.99 ₹3,535.09-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
JP$36.99 ¥5,698$36.99 ¥5,698-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
KR$36.99 ₩49,785$36.99 ₩49,785-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
NZ$36.99 $63.73$36.99 $63.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
PH$36.99 ₱2,317.96$36.99 ₱2,317.96-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
TR$36.99 ₺1.793,83$36.99 ₺1.793,83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
TW$36.99 $1,170.61$36.99 $1,170.61-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
US$36.99 $36.99$36.99 $36.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d05f5a16c6718b207efcef03c62e334
FR32,99 € 32,99 €32,99 € 32,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 6953f418cf6677a31bccb0950b8335f4
GB£28.49 £28.49£28.49 £28.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9c93fa27f30fc048812967b79adda817
PL144,31 zł 144,31 zł144,31 zł 144,31 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b1ab7b00ca845bf8b34c13dd6dcc4f33

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR32,99 €32,99 €
32,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
32,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL142,88 zł142,88 zł
142,88 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
142,88 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£28.49£28.49
£28.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£28.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$36.99$36.99
$36.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$36.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$53.10$53.10
$53.10 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$53.10 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 190,31R$ 190,31
R$ 190,31 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 190,31 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 56.045,40$ 56.045,40
$ 56.045,40 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 56.045,40 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$51.63$51.63
$51.63 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$51.63 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$63.73$63.73
$63.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$63.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.793,83₺1.793,83
₺1.793,83 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.793,83 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥248.20¥248.20
¥248.20 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥248.20 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹3,535.09₹3,535.09
₹3,535.09 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹3,535.09 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩49,785₩49,785
₩49,785 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩49,785 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥5,698¥5,698
¥5,698 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥5,698 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 648.949Rp 648.949
Rp 648.949 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 648.949 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,170.61$1,170.61
$1,170.61 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,170.61 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱2,317.96₱2,317.96
₱2,317.96 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱2,317.96 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Company of Heroes: Complete Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Company of Heroes: Complete Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }