US
USD

GBVSR Additional Character Set (Sandalphon)

PRODUCT
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Sandalphon)ProductsGBVSR Additional Character Set (Sandalphon)
ID 01a08bec-e9a2-7301-ba13-e90a7f47c6e0
Game 019540bc-3306-70b5-93af-b780adf6c9a2 GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Sandalphon)
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL895
Processed Title
GBVSR Additional Character Set (Sandalphon)
GBVSR Additional Character Set (Sandalphon) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
GBVSR Additional Character Set (Sandalphon) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.106,05$7.99 $ 12.106,05-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
AU$7.99 $11.15$7.99 $11.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
BR$7.99 R$ 41,11$7.99 R$ 41,11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
CN$7.99 ¥53.61$7.99 ¥53.61-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
ID$7.99 Rp 140.176$7.99 Rp 140.176-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
IN$7.99 ₹763.59$7.99 ₹763.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
JP$7.99 ¥1,231$7.99 ¥1,231-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
KR$7.99 ₩10,754$7.99 ₩10,754-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
NZ$7.99 $13.77$7.99 $13.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
PH$7.99 ₱500.69$7.99 ₱500.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
TW$7.99 $252.86$7.99 $252.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
TR$7.99 ₺388,77$7.99 ₺388,77-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 4a0afbf9de7dd341ffdaabc9a31f2d78
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4f74f2ade39862b001edbdaf6b13f097
CA$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5c96d00ad9c41551b58e7862826df188
PL34,95 zł 34,95 zł34,95 zł 34,95 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9ee9c35398988ccdb655320d5cc23eda
GB£6.49 £6.49£6.49 £6.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b0d71719698f10f7fa594c0b276e10ee

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
7,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL34,60 zł34,60 zł
34,60 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
34,60 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£6.49£6.49
£6.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£6.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$7.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$10.99$10.99
$10.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$10.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 41,11R$ 41,11
R$ 41,11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 41,11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 12.106,05$ 12.106,05
$ 12.106,05 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 12.106,05 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$11.15$11.15
$11.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$11.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$13.77$13.77
$13.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$13.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺388,77₺388,77
₺388,77 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺388,77 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥53.61¥53.61
¥53.61 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥53.61 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹763.59₹763.59
₹763.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹763.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩10,754₩10,754
₩10,754 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩10,754 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,231¥1,231
¥1,231 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,231 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 140.176Rp 140.176
Rp 140.176 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 140.176 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$252.86$252.86
$252.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$252.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱500.69₱500.69
₱500.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱500.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "GBVSR Additional Character Set (Sandalphon)", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "GBVSR Additional Character Set (Sandalphon)", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }