US
USD

GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix)

PRODUCT
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix)ProductsGBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix)
ID 01a08bec-e9b3-7374-af51-374bec8a3995
Game 0195c5fc-bb97-70ed-834f-97235d4f68cc GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix)
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL901
Processed Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix)
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£6.49 £6.49£6.49 £6.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48e87431a43568943c13b52edb67729a
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4d299635232c5811bcc6be3033a726f9
AR$7.99 $ 12.106,05$7.99 $ 12.106,05-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
AU$7.99 $11.15$7.99 $11.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
BR$7.99 R$ 41,11$7.99 R$ 41,11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
CN$7.99 ¥53.61$7.99 ¥53.61-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
ID$7.99 Rp 140.176$7.99 Rp 140.176-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
IN$7.99 ₹763.59$7.99 ₹763.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
JP$7.99 ¥1,231$7.99 ¥1,231-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
KR$7.99 ₩10,754$7.99 ₩10,754-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
NZ$7.99 $13.77$7.99 $13.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
PH$7.99 ₱500.69$7.99 ₱500.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
TW$7.99 $252.86$7.99 $252.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
TR$7.99 ₺388,77$7.99 ₺388,77-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8267017dd1d62be8da83ce287ea47228
CA$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 90ac4824de96f2de3d147b4018f2a35b
PL34,95 zł 34,95 zł34,95 zł 34,95 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b1f1294adc4529c9d35f64025c1ab172

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
7,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL34,60 zł34,60 zł
34,60 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
34,60 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£6.49£6.49
£6.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£6.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$7.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$10.99$10.99
$10.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$10.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 41,11R$ 41,11
R$ 41,11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 41,11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 12.106,05$ 12.106,05
$ 12.106,05 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 12.106,05 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$11.15$11.15
$11.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$11.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$13.77$13.77
$13.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$13.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺388,77₺388,77
₺388,77 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺388,77 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥53.61¥53.61
¥53.61 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥53.61 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹763.59₹763.59
₹763.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹763.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩10,754₩10,754
₩10,754 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩10,754 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,231¥1,231
¥1,231 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,231 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 140.176Rp 140.176
Rp 140.176 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 140.176 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$252.86$252.86
$252.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$252.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱500.69₱500.69
₱500.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱500.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix)", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Beatrix)", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }