US
USD

GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane)

PRODUCT
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane)ProductsGBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane)
ID 01a08bec-e9b4-716d-a07e-ad1f63c47463
Game 0195ac83-f182-709b-a41e-cecfd3791565 GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane)
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL903
Processed Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane)
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane) AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.106,05$7.99 $ 12.106,05-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
AU$7.99 $11.15$7.99 $11.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
BR$7.99 R$ 41,11$7.99 R$ 41,11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
CN$7.99 ¥53.61$7.99 ¥53.61-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
ID$7.99 Rp 140.176$7.99 Rp 140.176-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
IN$7.99 ₹763.59$7.99 ₹763.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
JP$7.99 ¥1,231$7.99 ¥1,231-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
KR$7.99 ₩10,754$7.99 ₩10,754-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
NZ$7.99 $13.77$7.99 $13.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
PH$7.99 ₱500.69$7.99 ₱500.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
TW$7.99 $252.86$7.99 $252.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
TR$7.99 ₺388,77$7.99 ₺388,77-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 58d61f3fcf7443a6e5c57591c64a232a
GB£6.49 £6.49£6.49 £6.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b16eca08255d5c43e319a8dfac4313eb
PL34,95 zł 34,95 zł34,95 zł 34,95 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 ba48f1895c1142d1c0949294e2731ea3
CA$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d5bf3dfcec41d423170f49279d7965f5
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 eade150d9b4ff67ddaa6fb4534997430

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
7,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL34,60 zł34,60 zł
34,60 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
34,60 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£6.49£6.49
£6.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£6.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$7.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$10.99$10.99
$10.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$10.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 41,11R$ 41,11
R$ 41,11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 41,11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 12.106,05$ 12.106,05
$ 12.106,05 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 12.106,05 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$11.15$11.15
$11.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$11.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$13.77$13.77
$13.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$13.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺388,77₺388,77
₺388,77 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺388,77 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥53.61¥53.61
¥53.61 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥53.61 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹763.59₹763.59
₹763.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹763.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩10,754₩10,754
₩10,754 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩10,754 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,231¥1,231
¥1,231 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,231 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 140.176Rp 140.176
Rp 140.176 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 140.176 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$252.86$252.86
$252.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$252.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱500.69₱500.69
₱500.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱500.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane)", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "GBVSR - Additional Character Set (Vane)", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }