US
USD

Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1

PRODUCT
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1ProductsGranblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1
ID 01a08bec-e9cc-72ef-ad50-cd3b46b2a0ed
Game 018e3b63-0c93-71d8-a615-989e51f45ee8 Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL918
Processed Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL13,08 zł 13,08 zł13,08 zł 13,08 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 1300d54546e5c2efbc1cd9365d4a88c5
AR$2.99 $ 4.530,30$2.99 $ 4.530,30-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
AU$2.99 $4.17$2.99 $4.17-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
BR$2.99 R$ 15,38$2.99 R$ 15,38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
CN$2.99 ¥20.06$2.99 ¥20.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
ID$2.99 Rp 52.456$2.99 Rp 52.456-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
IN$2.99 ₹285.75$2.99 ₹285.75-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
JP$2.99 ¥461$2.99 ¥461-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
KR$2.99 ₩4,024$2.99 ₩4,024-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
NZ$2.99 $5.15$2.99 $5.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
PH$2.99 ₱187.37$2.99 ₱187.37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
TW$2.99 $94.62$2.99 $94.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
TR$2.99 ₺145,48$2.99 ₺145,48-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 48385860ba23558739c4b21caadb6789
FR2,99 € 2,99 €2,99 € 2,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 524355abe7c42df0d1a0c7ed9cca9ae8
CA$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9e94618b3bba0f59988fc3b010d6f7c9
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b42b31caad64e1df80093bbfc3e7713e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,99 €2,99 €
2,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
2,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL12,95 zł12,95 zł
12,95 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
12,95 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£2.49£2.49
£2.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£2.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$2.99$2.99
$2.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$2.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$3.99$3.99
$3.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$3.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 15,38R$ 15,38
R$ 15,38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 15,38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 4.530,30$ 4.530,30
$ 4.530,30 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 4.530,30 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$4.17$4.17
$4.17 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$4.17 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$5.15$5.15
$5.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$5.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺145,48₺145,48
₺145,48 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺145,48 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥20.06¥20.06
¥20.06 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥20.06 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹285.75₹285.75
₹285.75 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹285.75 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩4,024₩4,024
₩4,024 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩4,024 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥461¥461
¥461 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥461 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 52.456Rp 52.456
Rp 52.456 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 52.456 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$94.62$94.62
$94.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$94.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱187.37₱187.37
₱187.37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱187.37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Sigil Upgrade Items Pack 1", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }