US
USD

Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack

PRODUCT
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade packProductsGranblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack
ID 01a08bec-e9d1-73f9-b64f-7c4f55e3da9c
Game 018d937f-7b6a-7212-bae8-aec281d3cec8 Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL921
Processed Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$15.99 $15.99$15.99 $15.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 3a6885b3e7c0fbd7c658060978b92773
AR$11.99 $ 18.166,65$11.99 $ 18.166,65-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
AU$11.99 $16.73$11.99 $16.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
BR$11.99 R$ 61,69$11.99 R$ 61,69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
CN$11.99 ¥80.45$11.99 ¥80.45-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
ID$11.99 Rp 210.351$11.99 Rp 210.351-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
IN$11.99 ₹1,145.87$11.99 ₹1,145.87-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
JP$11.99 ¥1,847$11.99 ¥1,847-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
KR$11.99 ₩16,137$11.99 ₩16,137-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
NZ$11.99 $20.66$11.99 $20.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
PH$11.99 ₱751.35$11.99 ₱751.35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
TW$11.99 $379.44$11.99 $379.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
US$11.99 $11.99$11.99 $11.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
TR$11.99 ₺583,40$11.99 ₺583,40-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 99d4e2aa8f92bbba3cd4c9fe6a493d95
FR11,99 € 11,99 €11,99 € 11,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 efb9f028e6f57a762cfb0c1ee1ece04e
PL52,45 zł 52,45 zł52,45 zł 52,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 f2a792f8d64fa5269a66e3d3c25cbd8c
GB£11.99 £11.99£11.99 £11.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f9b78f785013e464116ec5c92614149c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR11,99 €11,99 €
11,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
11,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL51,93 zł51,93 zł
51,93 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
51,93 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£11.99£11.99
£11.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£11.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$11.99$11.99
$11.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$11.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$15.99$15.99
$15.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$15.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 61,69R$ 61,69
R$ 61,69 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 61,69 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 18.166,65$ 18.166,65
$ 18.166,65 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 18.166,65 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$16.73$16.73
$16.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$16.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$20.66$20.66
$20.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$20.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺583,40₺583,40
₺583,40 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺583,40 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥80.45¥80.45
¥80.45 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥80.45 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,145.87₹1,145.87
₹1,145.87 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,145.87 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩16,137₩16,137
₩16,137 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩16,137 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,847¥1,847
¥1,847 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,847 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 210.351Rp 210.351
Rp 210.351 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 210.351 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$379.44$379.44
$379.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$379.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱751.35₱751.35
₱751.35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱751.35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Upgrade pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }