US
USD

Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2

PRODUCT
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2ProductsGranblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2
ID 01a08bec-e9d3-7165-bf3e-ce8cca78453e
Game 018f18d4-874c-72df-b173-d29755dcde3f Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL923
Processed Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL13,08 zł 13,08 zł13,08 zł 13,08 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 90cccd9ade6da5ce99c7b53f88fb4b26
AR$2.99 $ 4.530,30$2.99 $ 4.530,30-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
AU$2.99 $4.17$2.99 $4.17-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
BR$2.99 R$ 15,38$2.99 R$ 15,38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
CN$2.99 ¥20.06$2.99 ¥20.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
ID$2.99 Rp 52.456$2.99 Rp 52.456-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
IN$2.99 ₹285.75$2.99 ₹285.75-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
JP$2.99 ¥461$2.99 ¥461-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
KR$2.99 ₩4,024$2.99 ₩4,024-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
NZ$2.99 $5.15$2.99 $5.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
PH$2.99 ₱187.37$2.99 ₱187.37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
TW$2.99 $94.62$2.99 $94.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
TR$2.99 ₺145,48$2.99 ₺145,48-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 9bef310dea9ee62898d974c9e00fd027
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c2f38c678db03ce8c0ec5a5e8f534eca
FR2,99 € 2,99 €2,99 € 2,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dded30eb9d55030ec6ac4c593042790d
CA$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 df3ecfbf8eecec4ff3f23727bb8f0f5c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,99 €2,99 €
2,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
2,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL12,95 zł12,95 zł
12,95 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
12,95 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£2.49£2.49
£2.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£2.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$2.99$2.99
$2.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$2.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$3.99$3.99
$3.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$3.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 15,38R$ 15,38
R$ 15,38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 15,38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 4.530,30$ 4.530,30
$ 4.530,30 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 4.530,30 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$4.17$4.17
$4.17 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$4.17 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$5.15$5.15
$5.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$5.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺145,48₺145,48
₺145,48 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺145,48 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥20.06¥20.06
¥20.06 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥20.06 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹285.75₹285.75
₹285.75 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹285.75 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩4,024₩4,024
₩4,024 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩4,024 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥461¥461
¥461 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥461 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 52.456Rp 52.456
Rp 52.456 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 52.456 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$94.62$94.62
$94.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$94.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱187.37₱187.37
₱187.37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱187.37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Uncap Items Pack 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }