US
USD

Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3

PRODUCT
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3ProductsGranblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3
ID 01a08bec-e9d7-7082-95b4-e934c64d2a4f
Game 018fcd13-0747-7167-b84a-1a543833dafb Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL927
Processed Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL13,08 zł 13,08 zł13,08 zł 13,08 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 2b5ad0c72a786ef50ae53c34974054f5
FR2,99 € 2,99 €2,99 € 2,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 62302674c5e6e59f93244fc5ffde0bcd
AR$2.99 $ 4.530,30$2.99 $ 4.530,30-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
AU$2.99 $4.17$2.99 $4.17-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
BR$2.99 R$ 15,38$2.99 R$ 15,38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
CN$2.99 ¥20.06$2.99 ¥20.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
ID$2.99 Rp 52.456$2.99 Rp 52.456-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
IN$2.99 ₹285.75$2.99 ₹285.75-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
JP$2.99 ¥461$2.99 ¥461-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
KR$2.99 ₩4,024$2.99 ₩4,024-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
NZ$2.99 $5.15$2.99 $5.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
PH$2.99 ₱187.37$2.99 ₱187.37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
TW$2.99 $94.62$2.99 $94.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
TR$2.99 ₺145,48$2.99 ₺145,48-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 9900a9c2b94f8746e954810a0e8683f8
CA$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a95c3c4185c74a2e3a5b72dbece816aa
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b9a215bd232a2c222eb65e7cab2fb9ef

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,99 €2,99 €
2,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
2,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL12,95 zł12,95 zł
12,95 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
12,95 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£2.49£2.49
£2.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£2.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$2.99$2.99
$2.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$2.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$3.99$3.99
$3.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$3.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 15,38R$ 15,38
R$ 15,38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 15,38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 4.530,30$ 4.530,30
$ 4.530,30 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 4.530,30 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$4.17$4.17
$4.17 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$4.17 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$5.15$5.15
$5.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$5.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺145,48₺145,48
₺145,48 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺145,48 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥20.06¥20.06
¥20.06 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥20.06 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹285.75₹285.75
₹285.75 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹285.75 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩4,024₩4,024
₩4,024 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩4,024 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥461¥461
¥461 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥461 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 52.456Rp 52.456
Rp 52.456 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 52.456 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$94.62$94.62
$94.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$94.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱187.37₱187.37
₱187.37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱187.37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Granblue Fantasy: Relink - Weapon Upgrade Items Pack 3", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }