US
USD

Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5

PRODUCT
Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5ProductsModding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5
ID 01a08bec-ea82-724d-a460-23b8eea2bf01
Game 01948d5b-af36-70e5-bc63-3eb40b95d700 Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL993
Processed Title
Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5
Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL69,95 zł 69,95 zł69,95 zł 69,95 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 081c8f4e79d6b3f1dc57df2aa452ef64
FR15,99 € 15,99 €15,99 € 15,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 365a7faa7eba0571ad27ebcab52880e0
GB£13.49 £13.49£13.49 £13.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5278040d07587334f6e07c20785e7784
AR$15.99 $ 24.227,25$15.99 $ 24.227,25-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
AU$15.99 $22.32$15.99 $22.32-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
BR$15.99 R$ 82,27$15.99 R$ 82,27-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
CN$15.99 ¥107.29$15.99 ¥107.29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
ID$15.99 Rp 280.527$15.99 Rp 280.527-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
IN$15.99 ₹1,528.14$15.99 ₹1,528.14-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
JP$15.99 ¥2,463$15.99 ¥2,463-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
KR$15.99 ₩21,521$15.99 ₩21,521-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
NZ$15.99 $27.55$15.99 $27.55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
PH$15.99 ₱1,002.01$15.99 ₱1,002.01-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
TW$15.99 $506.03$15.99 $506.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
US$15.99 $15.99$15.99 $15.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
TR$15.99 ₺778,03$15.99 ₺778,03-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 7ffa2f6039e257f643278163204032f6
CA$25.74 $25.74$25.74 $25.74-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 a1caf941659524cc0a28480cf72bfef2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR15,99 €15,99 €
15,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
15,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL69,25 zł69,25 zł
69,25 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
69,25 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£13.49£13.49
£13.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£13.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$15.99$15.99
$15.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$15.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$25.74$25.74
$25.74 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$25.74 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 82,27R$ 82,27
R$ 82,27 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 82,27 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 24.227,25$ 24.227,25
$ 24.227,25 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 24.227,25 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$22.32$22.32
$22.32 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$22.32 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$27.55$27.55
$27.55 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$27.55 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺778,03₺778,03
₺778,03 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺778,03 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥107.29¥107.29
¥107.29 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥107.29 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,528.14₹1,528.14
₹1,528.14 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,528.14 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩21,521₩21,521
₩21,521 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩21,521 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,463¥2,463
¥2,463 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,463 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 280.527Rp 280.527
Rp 280.527 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 280.527 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$506.03$506.03
$506.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$506.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,002.01₱1,002.01
₱1,002.01 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,002.01 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Modding Tool Add-on - Geo-Political Simulator 5", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }