US
USD

Fix it - The Handyman Simulator

PRODUCT
Fix it - The Handyman SimulatorProductsFix it - The Handyman Simulator
ID 01a08bec-ed66-7148-96e5-79d30a56e689
Game 018f04b6-7f7e-73e4-9f10-62874cc077e1 Fix it - The Handyman Simulator
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1238
Processed Title
Fix it - The Handyman Simulator
Fix it - The Handyman Simulator AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Fix it - The Handyman Simulator AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$17.99 $ 27.257,55$17.99 $ 27.257,55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
AU$17.99 $25.11$17.99 $25.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
BR$17.99 R$ 92,55$17.99 R$ 92,55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
CN$17.99 ¥120.71$17.99 ¥120.71-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
ID$17.99 Rp 315.615$17.99 Rp 315.615-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
IN$17.99 ₹1,719.28$17.99 ₹1,719.28-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
JP$17.99 ¥2,771$17.99 ¥2,771-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
KR$17.99 ₩24,213$17.99 ₩24,213-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
NZ$17.99 $31.00$17.99 $31.00-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
PH$17.99 ₱1,127.33$17.99 ₱1,127.33-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
TR$17.99 ₺872,43$17.99 ₺872,43-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
TW$17.99 $569.32$17.99 $569.32-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
US$17.99 $17.99$17.99 $17.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64ad9af42df5feea6b91781da002f3c9
CA$28.96 $28.96$28.96 $28.96-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 68cbb9fe795734e7d82e4cc83984e9c5
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 798a1f577aea27a4789ae24e16d2fb9c
FR17,99 € 17,99 €17,99 € 17,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 90bebbb704171e3fd0384dbb4d7e9a92
PL78,70 zł 78,70 zł78,70 zł 78,70 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 d07f39108ba9b6fc0715d35afed3ff4f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,99 €17,99 €
17,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
17,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL77,91 zł77,91 zł
77,91 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
77,91 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$17.99$17.99
$17.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$17.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$28.96$28.96
$28.96 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$28.96 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 92,55R$ 92,55
R$ 92,55 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 92,55 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 27.257,55$ 27.257,55
$ 27.257,55 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 27.257,55 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$25.11$25.11
$25.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$25.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$31.00$31.00
$31.00 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$31.00 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺872,43₺872,43
₺872,43 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺872,43 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥120.71¥120.71
¥120.71 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥120.71 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,719.28₹1,719.28
₹1,719.28 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,719.28 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩24,213₩24,213
₩24,213 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩24,213 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,771¥2,771
¥2,771 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,771 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 315.615Rp 315.615
Rp 315.615 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 315.615 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$569.32$569.32
$569.32 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$569.32 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,127.33₱1,127.33
₱1,127.33 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,127.33 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Fix it - The Handyman Simulator", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Fix it - The Handyman Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }