US
USD

Combat Mission Shock Force 2

PRODUCT
Combat Mission Shock Force 2ProductsCombat Mission Shock Force 2
ID 01a08bec-ef97-7111-a681-2629f0e21a7a
Game 018d937f-45f0-7035-a9c5-3081cfa6b8a5 Combat Mission Shock Force 2
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1406
Processed Title
Combat Mission Shock Force 2
Combat Mission Shock Force 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Combat Mission Shock Force 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$59.99 $ 90.893,85$59.99 $ 90.893,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
AU$59.99 $83.73$59.99 $83.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
BR$59.99 R$ 308,64$59.99 R$ 308,64-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
CN$59.99 ¥402.53$59.99 ¥402.53-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
ID$59.99 Rp 1.052.459$59.99 Rp 1.052.459-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
IN$59.99 ₹5,733.17$59.99 ₹5,733.17-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
JP$59.99 ¥9,241$59.99 ¥9,241-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
KR$59.99 ₩80,741$59.99 ₩80,741-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
NZ$59.99 $103.36$59.99 $103.36-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
PH$59.99 ₱3,759.24$59.99 ₱3,759.24-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
TW$59.99 $1,898.48$59.99 $1,898.48-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
US$59.99 $59.99$59.99 $59.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
TR$59.99 ₺2.918,94$59.99 ₺2.918,94-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 639fa63accdb4f84fa549208ba581ac9
FR60,86 € 60,86 €60,86 € 60,86 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 78e23a1938f2dadfac9d9532a129ffd6
GB£51.59 £51.59£51.59 £51.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b00caf648cb7cb90a26dcbb596c3ddc2
CA$97.96 $97.96$97.96 $97.96-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 c78c8ba4cf38668b7c4735769f82c539
PL266,23 zł 266,23 zł266,23 zł 266,23 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e5de60e56c0cd95f014ec959e4a54716

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR60,86 €60,86 €
60,86 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
60,86 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL263,58 zł263,58 zł
263,58 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
263,58 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£51.59£51.59
£51.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£51.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$59.99$59.99
$59.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$59.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$97.96$97.96
$97.96 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$97.96 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 308,64R$ 308,64
R$ 308,64 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 308,64 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 90.893,85$ 90.893,85
$ 90.893,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 90.893,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$83.73$83.73
$83.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$83.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$103.36$103.36
$103.36 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$103.36 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺2.918,94₺2.918,94
₺2.918,94 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺2.918,94 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥402.53¥402.53
¥402.53 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥402.53 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹5,733.17₹5,733.17
₹5,733.17 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹5,733.17 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩80,741₩80,741
₩80,741 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩80,741 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥9,241¥9,241
¥9,241 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥9,241 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 1.052.459Rp 1.052.459
Rp 1.052.459 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 1.052.459 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,898.48$1,898.48
$1,898.48 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,898.48 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱3,759.24₱3,759.24
₱3,759.24 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱3,759.24 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Combat Mission Shock Force 2", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Combat Mission Shock Force 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }