US
USD

BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites

PRODUCT
BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh BitesProductsBloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites
ID 01a08bec-f4e8-716b-931e-6a45533f0d62
Game 018d937f-51d3-71f9-9e7f-6ec459276be0 BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1870
Processed Title
BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites
BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL73,45 zł 73,45 zł73,45 zł 73,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 374d611421a0a9387e991d5fb7412a3e
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
TR$19.99 ₺969,42$19.99 ₺969,42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4ff261316acc8dadaa49600fe34e0002
GB£15.49 £15.49£15.49 £15.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 78802b7b883662fbb556299f446f3c6b
FR16,79 € 16,79 €16,79 € 16,79 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b1611b8cdfbd982d87bb81c9cbe73075
CA$22.79 $22.79$22.79 $22.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d6c98cffaf6ffcfebd61b4c367fb67c3

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR16,79 €16,79 €
16,79 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
16,79 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL72,72 zł72,72 zł
72,72 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
72,72 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£15.49£15.49
£15.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£15.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$22.79$22.79
$22.79 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$22.79 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺969,42₺969,42
₺969,42 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺969,42 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }