US
USD

Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass

PRODUCT
Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season PassProductsConstruction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass
ID 01a08bec-f611-70ac-a0ae-a910f1dab8f6
Game 018d937f-6c9c-724e-a725-2ad3ebbfe879 Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1967
Processed Title
Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass
Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$32.99 $ 49.984,80$32.99 $ 49.984,80-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
AU$32.99 $46.04$32.99 $46.04-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
BR$32.99 R$ 169,73$32.99 R$ 169,73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
CN$32.99 ¥221.36$32.99 ¥221.36-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
ID$32.99 Rp 578.773$32.99 Rp 578.773-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
IN$32.99 ₹3,152.81$32.99 ₹3,152.81-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
JP$32.99 ¥5,082$32.99 ¥5,082-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
KR$32.99 ₩44,401$32.99 ₩44,401-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
NZ$32.99 $56.84$32.99 $56.84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
PH$32.99 ₱2,067.30$32.99 ₱2,067.30-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
TR$32.99 ₺1.599,85$32.99 ₺1.599,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
TW$32.99 $1,044.02$32.99 $1,044.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
US$32.99 $32.99$32.99 $32.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0fc79243e154ad572726fce2be733e0c
CA$53.10 $53.10$53.10 $53.10-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 133516beaed746e9617543fdb731fbf7
FR32,99 € 32,99 €32,99 € 32,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 14ea5cad6a973e3d25e6351167dea2e9
PL144,31 zł 144,31 zł144,31 zł 144,31 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 21c6d1c3526864d1929f36fcf8b342f4
GB£27.99 £27.99£27.99 £27.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 df3ea3d5e196475563e5ae9d99b36cea

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR32,99 €32,99 €
32,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
32,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL142,88 zł142,88 zł
142,88 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
142,88 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£27.99£27.99
£27.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£27.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$32.99$32.99
$32.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$32.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$53.10$53.10
$53.10 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$53.10 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 169,73R$ 169,73
R$ 169,73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 169,73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 49.984,80$ 49.984,80
$ 49.984,80 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 49.984,80 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$46.04$46.04
$46.04 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$46.04 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$56.84$56.84
$56.84 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$56.84 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.599,85₺1.599,85
₺1.599,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.599,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥221.36¥221.36
¥221.36 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥221.36 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹3,152.81₹3,152.81
₹3,152.81 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹3,152.81 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩44,401₩44,401
₩44,401 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩44,401 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥5,082¥5,082
¥5,082 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥5,082 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 578.773Rp 578.773
Rp 578.773 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 578.773 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,044.02$1,044.02
$1,044.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,044.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱2,067.30₱2,067.30
₱2,067.30 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱2,067.30 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Construction Simulator - Year 1 Season Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }