US
USD

Rough Justice: '84

PRODUCT
Rough Justice: '84ProductsRough Justice: '84
ID 01a08bec-f636-7277-9956-3f82eaa061f2
Game 018d937f-41fb-71b4-8502-b6605bc951fd Rough Justice: '84
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1982
Processed Title
Rough Justice: '84
Rough Justice: '84 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Rough Justice: '84 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL87,45 zł 87,45 zł87,45 zł 87,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 123423c6b2eaa9a2caa29372a63f8cc0
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 14d1e4df76ff364da38de403e3d81dff
GB£16.99 £16.99£16.99 £16.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 6e5b325cfc5d10aca84e4cb2064936c9
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
TR$19.99 ₺972,66$19.99 ₺972,66-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 7daa93035616fcb8c697a683640a95ae
CA$26.99 $26.99$26.99 $26.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d9ed9505a6f91841c091d42914098eb5

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
19,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL86,57 zł86,57 zł
86,57 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
86,57 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£16.99£16.99
£16.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£16.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$26.99$26.99
$26.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$26.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺972,66₺972,66
₺972,66 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺972,66 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Rough Justice: '84", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Rough Justice: '84", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }