US
USD

Star Dynasties: Bloodlines

PRODUCT
Star Dynasties BloodlinesProductsStar Dynasties: Bloodlines
ID 01a08bec-f9e4-72dc-bd5d-70bb35f99fc9
Game 018d937f-5dc2-731f-93b3-6dc6ef9b0a6a Star Dynasties Bloodlines
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2324
Processed Title
Star Dynasties: Bloodlines
Star Dynasties: Bloodlines AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Star Dynasties: Bloodlines AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£6.69 £6.69£6.69 £6.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 21027af81c6f8dfb1aaa3e57f89defe3
AR$7.99 $ 12.106,05$7.99 $ 12.106,05-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
AU$7.99 $11.15$7.99 $11.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
BR$7.99 R$ 41,11$7.99 R$ 41,11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
CN$7.99 ¥53.61$7.99 ¥53.61-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
ID$7.99 Rp 140.176$7.99 Rp 140.176-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
IN$7.99 ₹763.59$7.99 ₹763.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
JP$7.99 ¥1,231$7.99 ¥1,231-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
KR$7.99 ₩10,754$7.99 ₩10,754-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
NZ$7.99 $13.77$7.99 $13.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
PH$7.99 ₱500.69$7.99 ₱500.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
TR$7.99 ₺387,48$7.99 ₺387,48-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
TW$7.99 $252.86$7.99 $252.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 93e2bef0678a810a2cf9251b1e44e36e
CA$12.54 $12.54$12.54 $12.54-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 d43a847351360b6c7d21213d41070905
FR7,79 € 7,79 €7,79 € 7,79 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e207967c76bcba8b0e71e2a96c711c7f
PL34,08 zł 34,08 zł34,08 zł 34,08 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 f0284ab49dd99364e526126857eac2b2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,79 €7,79 €
7,79 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
7,79 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL33,74 zł33,74 zł
33,74 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
33,74 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£6.69£6.69
£6.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£6.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$7.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$12.54$12.54
$12.54 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$12.54 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 41,11R$ 41,11
R$ 41,11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 41,11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 12.106,05$ 12.106,05
$ 12.106,05 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 12.106,05 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$11.15$11.15
$11.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$11.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$13.77$13.77
$13.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$13.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺387,48₺387,48
₺387,48 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺387,48 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥53.61¥53.61
¥53.61 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥53.61 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹763.59₹763.59
₹763.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹763.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩10,754₩10,754
₩10,754 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩10,754 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,231¥1,231
¥1,231 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,231 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 140.176Rp 140.176
Rp 140.176 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 140.176 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$252.86$252.86
$252.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$252.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱500.69₱500.69
₱500.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱500.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Star Dynasties: Bloodlines", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Star Dynasties: Bloodlines", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }