US
USD

OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 - KI-Luxusautos

PRODUCT
OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 - KI-LuxusautosProductsOMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 - KI-Luxusautos
ID 01a08bec-fa37-73ec-a692-d611d4b4ec4e
Game 018d937f-3e29-728a-b9f9-8d524939486d OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 - KI-Luxusautos
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2359
Processed Title
OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 - KI-Luxusautos
OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 - KI-Luxusautos AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 – KI-Luxusautos AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$12.99 $ 19.681,80$12.99 $ 19.681,80-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
AU$12.99 $18.13$12.99 $18.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
BR$12.99 R$ 66,83$12.99 R$ 66,83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
CN$12.99 ¥87.16$12.99 ¥87.16-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
ID$12.99 Rp 227.895$12.99 Rp 227.895-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
IN$12.99 ₹1,241.44$12.99 ₹1,241.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
JP$12.99 ¥2,001$12.99 ¥2,001-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
KR$12.99 ₩17,483$12.99 ₩17,483-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
NZ$12.99 $22.38$12.99 $22.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
PH$12.99 ₱814.01$12.99 ₱814.01-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
TR$12.99 ₺629,95$12.99 ₺629,95-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
TW$12.99 $411.09$12.99 $411.09-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
US$12.99 $12.99$12.99 $12.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37dca6d7086d304a6a078503c9d5d41f
CA$20.84 $20.84$20.84 $20.84-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 43eb151ca43587deb969b0a9044ebbee
PL56,65 zł 56,65 zł56,65 zł 56,65 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 931ff7f86fbfd4e8a11b1c75e60fcb2c
GB£10.99 £10.99£10.99 £10.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c6a06e8939360532e943452b39151d11
FR12,95 € 12,95 €12,95 € 12,95 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f9d8b4c3e3d816426eaad3b2fc2469e9

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR12,95 €12,95 €
12,95 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
12,95 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL56,08 zł56,08 zł
56,08 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
56,08 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£10.99£10.99
£10.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£10.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$12.99$12.99
$12.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$12.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$20.84$20.84
$20.84 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$20.84 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 66,83R$ 66,83
R$ 66,83 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 66,83 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 19.681,80$ 19.681,80
$ 19.681,80 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 19.681,80 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$18.13$18.13
$18.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$18.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$22.38$22.38
$22.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$22.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺629,95₺629,95
₺629,95 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺629,95 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥87.16¥87.16
¥87.16 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥87.16 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,241.44₹1,241.44
₹1,241.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,241.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩17,483₩17,483
₩17,483 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩17,483 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,001¥2,001
¥2,001 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,001 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 227.895Rp 227.895
Rp 227.895 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 227.895 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$411.09$411.09
$411.09 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$411.09 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱814.01₱814.01
₱814.01 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱814.01 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 - KI-Luxusautos", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "OMSI 2 Add-on Downloadpack Vol. 9 – KI-Luxusautos", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }