US
USD

Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack

PRODUCT
Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin PackProductsBus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack
ID 01a08bec-fa65-7144-bb26-a0a875af9030
Game 018d937f-559e-7337-8ea0-35199b3ee49c Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2375
Processed Title
Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack
Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR2,49 € 2,49 €2,49 € 2,49 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 10304b87a6189cd1c96c9c369f043bd1
PL10,89 zł 10,89 zł10,89 zł 10,89 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 1265b6bcb91dc8a11dfae3bf4f7e1950
GB£1.79 £1.79£1.79 £1.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 197d4913664b4c394bacba81c2c20ba3
CA$4.01 $4.01$4.01 $4.01-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 5832fa7e9e4e8ab433b8ffd0c5cc20bc
AU$2.99 $4.17$2.99 $4.17-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
BR$2.99 R$ 15,38$2.99 R$ 15,38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
TR$2.99 ₺145,00$2.99 ₺145,00-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
AR$2.99 $ 4.530,30$2.99 $ 4.530,30-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
CN$2.99 ¥20.06$2.99 ¥20.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
ID$2.99 Rp 52.456$2.99 Rp 52.456-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
IN$2.99 ₹285.75$2.99 ₹285.75-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
JP$2.99 ¥461$2.99 ¥461-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
KR$2.99 ₩4,024$2.99 ₩4,024-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
NZ$2.99 $5.15$2.99 $5.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
PH$2.99 ₱187.37$2.99 ₱187.37-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946
TW$2.99 $94.62$2.99 $94.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b63c67e1f3f925f4f3c7203ae5015946

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,49 €2,49 €
2,49 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
2,49 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL10,78 zł10,78 zł
10,78 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
10,78 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£1.79£1.79
£1.79 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£1.79 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$2.99$2.99
$2.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$2.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$4.01$4.01
$4.01 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$4.01 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 15,38R$ 15,38
R$ 15,38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 15,38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 4.530,30$ 4.530,30
$ 4.530,30 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 4.530,30 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$4.17$4.17
$4.17 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$4.17 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$5.15$5.15
$5.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$5.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺145,00₺145,00
₺145,00 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺145,00 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥20.06¥20.06
¥20.06 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥20.06 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹285.75₹285.75
₹285.75 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹285.75 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩4,024₩4,024
₩4,024 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩4,024 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥461¥461
¥461 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥461 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 52.456Rp 52.456
Rp 52.456 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 52.456 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$94.62$94.62
$94.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$94.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱187.37₱187.37
₱187.37 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱187.37 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Bus Simulator 21 - USA Skin Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }