US
USD

OMSI 2 Add-On München City

PRODUCT
OMSI 2 Add-On München CityProductsOMSI 2 Add-On München City
ID 01a08bec-fc39-72fa-baf0-d42a31416aa8
Game 018d937e-f8b2-703f-8f73-4643dcb7f552 OMSI 2 Add-On München City
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2545
Processed Title
OMSI 2 Add-On München City
OMSI 2 Add-On München City AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
OMSI 2 Add-On München City AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$24.99 $ 37.863,60$24.99 $ 37.863,60-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
AU$24.99 $34.88$24.99 $34.88-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
BR$24.99 R$ 128,57$24.99 R$ 128,57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
CN$24.99 ¥167.68$24.99 ¥167.68-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
ID$24.99 Rp 438.422$24.99 Rp 438.422-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
IN$24.99 ₹2,388.26$24.99 ₹2,388.26-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
JP$24.99 ¥3,849$24.99 ¥3,849-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
KR$24.99 ₩33,634$24.99 ₩33,634-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
NZ$24.99 $43.06$24.99 $43.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
PH$24.99 ₱1,565.99$24.99 ₱1,565.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
TR$24.99 ₺1.211,89$24.99 ₺1.211,89-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
TW$24.99 $790.85$24.99 $790.85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 287d12b97496990016478ed94e4d67e8
FR24,95 € 24,95 €24,95 € 24,95 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 2bc861f62ebcbda098a0fceb7add9433
PL109,14 zł 109,14 zł109,14 zł 109,14 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 79c4750f4dcef99556ff101b575dc60d
CA$40.16 $40.16$40.16 $40.16-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9a6d4fc1de8fd370e0c5768485b3bf70
GB£20.99 £20.99£20.99 £20.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d25f6f42b0db73b9f170c9b45ebae635

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR24,95 €24,95 €
24,95 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
24,95 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL108,06 zł108,06 zł
108,06 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
108,06 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£20.99£20.99
£20.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£20.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$24.99$24.99
$24.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$24.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$40.16$40.16
$40.16 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$40.16 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 128,57R$ 128,57
R$ 128,57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 128,57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 37.863,60$ 37.863,60
$ 37.863,60 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 37.863,60 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$34.88$34.88
$34.88 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$34.88 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$43.06$43.06
$43.06 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$43.06 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.211,89₺1.211,89
₺1.211,89 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.211,89 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥167.68¥167.68
¥167.68 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥167.68 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹2,388.26₹2,388.26
₹2,388.26 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹2,388.26 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩33,634₩33,634
₩33,634 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩33,634 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,849¥3,849
¥3,849 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,849 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 438.422Rp 438.422
Rp 438.422 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 438.422 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$790.85$790.85
$790.85 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$790.85 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,565.99₱1,565.99
₱1,565.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,565.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "OMSI 2 Add-On München City", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "OMSI 2 Add-On München City", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }