US
USD

Risen

PRODUCT
ID 01a08bec-fc8a-7116-8768-8a34e43cfd50
Game 018d937e-f809-71e8-ba2a-6688e9d78127 Risen
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2577
Processed Title
Risen
Risen AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Risen AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£12.79 £12.79£12.79 £12.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 06706336570663357af56fceb84b7890
CA$24.13 $24.13$24.13 $24.13-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 2306aebcc4ee5ba33971aac2ed40e700
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 74ea8de5b223ca59a1cf5d0f9d5dc3a2
AR$14.99 $ 22.712,10$14.99 $ 22.712,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
AU$14.99 $20.92$14.99 $20.92-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
BR$14.99 R$ 77,12$14.99 R$ 77,12-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
CN$14.99 ¥100.58$14.99 ¥100.58-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
ID$14.99 Rp 262.983$14.99 Rp 262.983-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
IN$14.99 ₹1,432.57$14.99 ₹1,432.57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
JP$14.99 ¥2,309$14.99 ¥2,309-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
KR$14.99 ₩20,175$14.99 ₩20,175-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
NZ$14.99 $25.83$14.99 $25.83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
PH$14.99 ₱939.34$14.99 ₱939.34-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
TR$14.99 ₺726,94$14.99 ₺726,94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
TW$14.99 $474.38$14.99 $474.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ed822b4ce418843f1eabfde442ff08d
PL65,57 zł 65,57 zł65,57 zł 65,57 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 900ff71e5b04405ac9070b0ca3c93f4a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
14,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL64,92 zł64,92 zł
64,92 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
64,92 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£12.79£12.79
£12.79 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£12.79 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$24.13$24.13
$24.13 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$24.13 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 77,12R$ 77,12
R$ 77,12 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 77,12 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 22.712,10$ 22.712,10
$ 22.712,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 22.712,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$20.92$20.92
$20.92 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$20.92 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$25.83$25.83
$25.83 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$25.83 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺726,94₺726,94
₺726,94 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺726,94 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥100.58¥100.58
¥100.58 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥100.58 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,432.57₹1,432.57
₹1,432.57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,432.57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩20,175₩20,175
₩20,175 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩20,175 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,309¥2,309
¥2,309 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,309 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 262.983Rp 262.983
Rp 262.983 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 262.983 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$474.38$474.38
$474.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$474.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱939.34₱939.34
₱939.34 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱939.34 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Risen", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Risen", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }