US
USD

Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition

PRODUCT
Port Royale 4: Extended EditionProductsPort Royale 4 - Extended Edition
ID 01a08bec-fde5-73ca-b706-af2484f5304b
Game 018d937f-43a3-736e-987d-a2ea80cdf1ab Port Royale 4: Extended Edition
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2706
Processed Title
Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition
Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$72.41 $72.41$72.41 $72.41-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 4e8a0b142efdca50659afa3ee7d94d71
PL196,81 zł 196,81 zł196,81 zł 196,81 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 51c2fa14328374341c287c00e7b98569
GB£39.99 £39.99£39.99 £39.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 63eee0a6435fbfa2aa0c8dc33b82912f
AR$44.99 $ 68.166,60$44.99 $ 68.166,60-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
AU$44.99 $62.79$44.99 $62.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
BR$44.99 R$ 231,46$44.99 R$ 231,46-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
CN$44.99 ¥301.88$44.99 ¥301.88-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
ID$44.99 Rp 789.300$44.99 Rp 789.300-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
IN$44.99 ₹4,299.64$44.99 ₹4,299.64-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
JP$44.99 ¥6,930$44.99 ¥6,930-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
KR$44.99 ₩60,552$44.99 ₩60,552-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
NZ$44.99 $77.52$44.99 $77.52-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
PH$44.99 ₱2,819.28$44.99 ₱2,819.28-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
TW$44.99 $1,423.78$44.99 $1,423.78-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
US$44.99 $44.99$44.99 $44.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
TR$44.99 ₺2.189,08$44.99 ₺2.189,08-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8ba835a99e05b79bdfb8ddb55a628f7d
FR44,99 € 44,99 €44,99 € 44,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f4f7eafe64e45621f5a0eb2139303931

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR44,99 €44,99 €
44,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
44,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL194,85 zł194,85 zł
194,85 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
194,85 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£39.99£39.99
£39.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£39.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$44.99$44.99
$44.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$44.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$72.41$72.41
$72.41 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$72.41 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 231,46R$ 231,46
R$ 231,46 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 231,46 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 68.166,60$ 68.166,60
$ 68.166,60 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 68.166,60 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$62.79$62.79
$62.79 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$62.79 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$77.52$77.52
$77.52 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$77.52 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺2.189,08₺2.189,08
₺2.189,08 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺2.189,08 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥301.88¥301.88
¥301.88 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥301.88 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹4,299.64₹4,299.64
₹4,299.64 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹4,299.64 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩60,552₩60,552
₩60,552 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩60,552 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥6,930¥6,930
¥6,930 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥6,930 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 789.300Rp 789.300
Rp 789.300 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 789.300 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,423.78$1,423.78
$1,423.78 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,423.78 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱2,819.28₱2,819.28
₱2,819.28 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱2,819.28 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Port Royale 4 - Extended Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }