US
USD

Rise of Industry: 2130

PRODUCT
Rise of Industry: 2130ProductsRise of Industry: 2130
ID 01a08bec-fe65-70a5-b68b-45a75dacf037
Game 018d937f-1b0c-73c7-b825-50df5817d183 Rise of Industry: 2130
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2755
Processed Title
Rise of Industry: 2130
Rise of Industry: 2130 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Rise of Industry: 2130 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$15.69 $15.69$15.69 $15.69-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 64ee35761b249184ea58917649a3aa7d
FR9,75 € 9,75 €9,75 € 9,75 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 6d1dc360922923bc664f79bbcc393502
PL42,65 zł 42,65 zł42,65 zł 42,65 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 ae3c4dbf3b60a5d06e037220f9b80a65
AR$9.99 $ 15.045,14$9.99 $ 15.045,14-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
AU$9.99 $14.00$9.99 $14.00-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
IN$9.99 ₹958.09$9.99 ₹958.09-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
JP$9.99 ¥1,549$9.99 ¥1,549-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
KR$9.99 ₩13,666$9.99 ₩13,666-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
NZ$9.99 $17.34$9.99 $17.34-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
PH$9.99 ₱626.69$9.99 ₱626.69-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
TR$9.99 ₺486,08$9.99 ₺486,08-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
TW$9.99 $317.64$9.99 $317.64-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 afae7b43d5d754fb32c98d2133a52af1
GB£8.32 £8.32£8.32 £8.32-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 bc7030e51b2c5b6194a7169780e831a6

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,75 €9,75 €
9,75 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
9,75 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL42,23 zł42,23 zł
42,23 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
42,23 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£8.32£8.32
£8.32 31 Dec 2026, 04:11
£8.32 02 Oct 2027, 05:11
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$9.99 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CA$15.69$15.69
$15.69 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$15.69 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
R$ 51,40 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AR$ 15.045,14$ 15.045,14
$ 15.045,14 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$ 15.045,14 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AU$14.00$14.00
$14.00 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$14.00 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
NZ$17.34$17.34
$17.34 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$17.34 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TR₺486,08₺486,08
₺486,08 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺486,08 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥67.03 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹958.09₹958.09
₹958.09 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₹958.09 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
KR₩13,666₩13,666
₩13,666 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₩13,666 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
JP¥1,549¥1,549
¥1,549 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥1,549 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
Rp 175.264 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TW$317.64$317.64
$317.64 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$317.64 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
PH₱626.69₱626.69
₱626.69 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₱626.69 16 Sep 2027, 14:26

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Rise of Industry: 2130", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Rise of Industry: 2130", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }