US
USD

Darksiders III

PRODUCT
ID 01a08bed-01ce-7116-83df-539495b86aaa
Game 018d937e-f821-70ba-8ba1-0070aef4d688 Darksiders III
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3091
Processed Title
Darksiders III
Darksiders III AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Darksiders III AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$39.99 $ 60.590,85$39.99 $ 60.590,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
AU$39.99 $55.81$39.99 $55.81-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
BR$39.99 R$ 205,74$39.99 R$ 205,74-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
CN$39.99 ¥268.33$39.99 ¥268.33-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
ID$39.99 Rp 701.581$39.99 Rp 701.581-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
IN$39.99 ₹3,821.79$39.99 ₹3,821.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
JP$39.99 ¥6,160$39.99 ¥6,160-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
KR$39.99 ₩53,823$39.99 ₩53,823-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
NZ$39.99 $68.90$39.99 $68.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
PH$39.99 ₱2,505.95$39.99 ₱2,505.95-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
TW$39.99 $1,265.55$39.99 $1,265.55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
US$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
TR$39.99 ₺1.945,80$39.99 ₺1.945,80-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 47fa15c3d98a7653b33d05182995ecc8
GB£34.99 £34.99£34.99 £34.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 83004a3067110c977289a7e289d141c4
FR39,99 € 39,99 €39,99 € 39,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cae3255ed63f23667b4d45637a9d4f20
PL174,93 zł 174,93 zł174,93 zł 174,93 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 cb7cfe32c98db48a16a835a72f9586ae
CA$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e257ef181ae571ee223fdf8fe0b191fe

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR39,99 €39,99 €
39,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
39,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL173,19 zł173,19 zł
173,19 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
173,19 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£34.99£34.99
£34.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£34.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$39.99$39.99
$39.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$39.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$39.99$39.99
$39.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$39.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 205,74R$ 205,74
R$ 205,74 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 205,74 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 60.590,85$ 60.590,85
$ 60.590,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 60.590,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$55.81$55.81
$55.81 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$55.81 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$68.90$68.90
$68.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$68.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.945,80₺1.945,80
₺1.945,80 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺1.945,80 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥268.33¥268.33
¥268.33 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥268.33 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹3,821.79₹3,821.79
₹3,821.79 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹3,821.79 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩53,823₩53,823
₩53,823 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩53,823 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥6,160¥6,160
¥6,160 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥6,160 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 701.581Rp 701.581
Rp 701.581 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 701.581 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,265.55$1,265.55
$1,265.55 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,265.55 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱2,505.95₱2,505.95
₱2,505.95 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱2,505.95 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Darksiders III", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Darksiders III", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }