US
USD

OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern

PRODUCT
OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modernProductsOMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern
ID 01a08bed-035e-73f2-a4f2-2fc7e4b1d608
Game 018d937e-e9d1-715f-8eae-4e22ed07bdac OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3260
Processed Title
OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern
OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
TR$19.99 ₺969,42$19.99 ₺969,42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f808ddf65cba9d4a50bb3a41d2e7a57
PL87,27 zł 87,27 zł87,27 zł 87,27 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 a92c4f506cc410eed46a794bba14eda8
FR19,95 € 19,95 €19,95 € 19,95 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cc69081a1028deea5749e8706b7a72b8
GB£16.75 £16.75£16.75 £16.75-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 dab650ecbf94814f312a8c23f8932a6e
CA$32.11 $32.11$32.11 $32.11-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e864cb669a0743bfdb4b350fd9bddce5

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,95 €19,95 €
19,95 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
19,95 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL86,40 zł86,40 zł
86,40 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
86,40 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£16.75£16.75
£16.75 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£16.75 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$32.11$32.11
$32.11 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$32.11 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺969,42₺969,42
₺969,42 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺969,42 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "OMSI 2 Add-On HafenCity - Hamburg modern", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }