US
USD

Bus Simulator 16: - MAN Lion's City CNG Pack

PRODUCT
Bus Simulator 16 - MAN Lion's City CNG PackProductsBus Simulator 16: - MAN Lion's City CNG Pack
ID 01a08bed-0411-725d-989a-70fcd31c2ea2
Game 018d937f-2698-720c-87c4-95463dab6219 Bus Simulator 16 - MAN Lion's City CNG Pack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3328
Processed Title
Bus Simulator 16: - MAN Lion's City CNG Pack
Bus Simulator 16: - MAN Lion's City CNG Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Bus Simulator 16: - MAN Lion´s City CNG Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£4.49 £4.49£4.49 £4.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0f7e30062fa4113ac8b52771ac6e725b
CA$8.03 $8.03$8.03 $8.03-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 235f05e1bb342ea8e57b3d1175b31917
PL21,83 zł 21,83 zł21,83 zł 21,83 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 59692b63430c915c1cc55842c95d169c
AR$5.99 $ 9.075,75$5.99 $ 9.075,75-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
AU$5.99 $8.36$5.99 $8.36-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
BR$5.99 R$ 30,82$5.99 R$ 30,82-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
CN$5.99 ¥40.19$5.99 ¥40.19-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
ID$5.99 Rp 105.088$5.99 Rp 105.088-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
IN$5.99 ₹572.46$5.99 ₹572.46-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
JP$5.99 ¥923$5.99 ¥923-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
KR$5.99 ₩8,062$5.99 ₩8,062-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
NZ$5.99 $10.32$5.99 $10.32-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
PH$5.99 ₱375.36$5.99 ₱375.36-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
TR$5.99 ₺290,49$5.99 ₺290,49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
TW$5.99 $189.56$5.99 $189.56-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
US$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76a4d69feaeab1dd5e856f9b35f94e70
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a6c31aa73a52f9a6c47e7223b96a42a7

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
4,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL21,61 zł21,61 zł
21,61 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
21,61 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£4.49£4.49
£4.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£4.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$5.99$5.99
$5.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$5.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$8.03$8.03
$8.03 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$8.03 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 30,82R$ 30,82
R$ 30,82 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 30,82 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 9.075,75$ 9.075,75
$ 9.075,75 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 9.075,75 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$8.36$8.36
$8.36 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$8.36 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$10.32$10.32
$10.32 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$10.32 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺290,49₺290,49
₺290,49 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺290,49 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥40.19¥40.19
¥40.19 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥40.19 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹572.46₹572.46
₹572.46 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹572.46 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩8,062₩8,062
₩8,062 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩8,062 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥923¥923
¥923 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥923 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 105.088Rp 105.088
Rp 105.088 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 105.088 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$189.56$189.56
$189.56 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$189.56 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱375.36₱375.36
₱375.36 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱375.36 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Bus Simulator 16: - MAN Lion's City CNG Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Bus Simulator 16: - MAN Lion´s City CNG Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }