US
USD

In Fear I Trust - Episode 3

PRODUCT
ID 01a08bed-05f0-7375-ad3e-eac53188eca2
Game 018d937f-1b06-7252-8c5b-7078ccea4569 In Fear I Trust - Episode 3: Rust and Iron
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3509
Processed Title
In Fear I Trust - Episode 3
In Fear I Trust - Episode 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
In Fear I Trust - Episode 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL17,45 zł 17,45 zł17,45 zł 17,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 00931dad90e78044e477deaf45c3eff1
GB£3.39 £3.39£3.39 £3.39-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 34696e8ae25141d1c239551eff2a2119
FR3,99 € 3,99 €3,99 € 3,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 57432d277b76ff4e6d3e1b3a2b151008
AR$3.99 $ 6.045,45$3.99 $ 6.045,45-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
AU$3.99 $5.57$3.99 $5.57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
BR$3.99 R$ 20,53$3.99 R$ 20,53-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
CN$3.99 ¥26.77$3.99 ¥26.77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
ID$3.99 Rp 70.000$3.99 Rp 70.000-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
IN$3.99 ₹381.32$3.99 ₹381.32-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
JP$3.99 ¥615$3.99 ¥615-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
KR$3.99 ₩5,370$3.99 ₩5,370-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
NZ$3.99 $6.87$3.99 $6.87-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
PH$3.99 ₱250.03$3.99 ₱250.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
TR$3.99 ₺193,50$3.99 ₺193,50-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
TW$3.99 $126.27$3.99 $126.27-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
US$3.99 $3.99$3.99 $3.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 76814d5e27a56385fee50a04ad3a35f5
CA$4.59 $4.59$4.59 $4.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7ca275caf7e10ef9d71d88c65278da33

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR3,99 €3,99 €
3,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
3,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL17,28 zł17,28 zł
17,28 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
17,28 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£3.39£3.39
£3.39 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£3.39 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$3.99$3.99
$3.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$3.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$4.59$4.59
$4.59 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$4.59 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 20,53R$ 20,53
R$ 20,53 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 20,53 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 6.045,45$ 6.045,45
$ 6.045,45 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 6.045,45 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$5.57$5.57
$5.57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$5.57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$6.87$6.87
$6.87 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$6.87 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺193,50₺193,50
₺193,50 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺193,50 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥26.77¥26.77
¥26.77 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥26.77 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹381.32₹381.32
₹381.32 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹381.32 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩5,370₩5,370
₩5,370 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩5,370 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥615¥615
¥615 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥615 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 70.000Rp 70.000
Rp 70.000 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 70.000 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$126.27$126.27
$126.27 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$126.27 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱250.03₱250.03
₱250.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱250.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "In Fear I Trust - Episode 3", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "In Fear I Trust - Episode 3", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }