US
USD

OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series

PRODUCT
OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus SeriesProductsOMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series
ID 01a08bed-0606-70fd-b076-e8a15d666dd2
Game 018d937e-fd4a-70e6-bb79-01d3a22bc5c6 OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3518
Processed Title
OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series
OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 3f95ff3bc71b0d3a7d170c607681d4d5
FR17,95 € 17,95 €17,95 € 17,95 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8550aed3ddafb8c595bb3ffddf9d42e9
CA$28.89 $28.89$28.89 $28.89-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 9dc3ba02d8c5d52b3387013663980686
PL78,52 zł 78,52 zł78,52 zł 78,52 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 ac5c066292b629cf1d162790df330eb6
AR$17.99 $ 27.257,55$17.99 $ 27.257,55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
AU$17.99 $25.11$17.99 $25.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
BR$17.99 R$ 92,55$17.99 R$ 92,55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
CN$17.99 ¥120.71$17.99 ¥120.71-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
ID$17.99 Rp 315.615$17.99 Rp 315.615-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
IN$17.99 ₹1,719.28$17.99 ₹1,719.28-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
JP$17.99 ¥2,771$17.99 ¥2,771-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
KR$17.99 ₩24,213$17.99 ₩24,213-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
NZ$17.99 $31.00$17.99 $31.00-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
PH$17.99 ₱1,127.33$17.99 ₱1,127.33-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
TR$17.99 ₺872,43$17.99 ₺872,43-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
TW$17.99 $569.32$17.99 $569.32-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8
US$17.99 $17.99$17.99 $17.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f8be63188980206ec4d229786aefc8d8

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,95 €17,95 €
17,95 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
17,95 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL77,74 zł77,74 zł
77,74 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
77,74 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$17.99$17.99
$17.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$17.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$28.89$28.89
$28.89 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$28.89 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 92,55R$ 92,55
R$ 92,55 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 92,55 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 27.257,55$ 27.257,55
$ 27.257,55 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 27.257,55 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$25.11$25.11
$25.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$25.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$31.00$31.00
$31.00 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$31.00 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺872,43₺872,43
₺872,43 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺872,43 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥120.71¥120.71
¥120.71 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥120.71 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,719.28₹1,719.28
₹1,719.28 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,719.28 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩24,213₩24,213
₩24,213 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩24,213 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,771¥2,771
¥2,771 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,771 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 315.615Rp 315.615
Rp 315.615 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 315.615 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$569.32$569.32
$569.32 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$569.32 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,127.33₱1,127.33
₱1,127.33 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,127.33 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "OMSI 2 Add-On MAN Citybus Series", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }