US
USD

DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator

PRODUCT
DIG IT! - A Digger SimulatorProductsDIG IT! - A Digger Simulator
ID 01a08bed-06b7-73ba-b77f-50080af41dcd
Game 018d937f-22c5-7343-b24c-b50b30999a96 DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3596
Processed Title
DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator
DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$16.08 $16.08$16.08 $16.08-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0fe93a2162e828d3d14fb774ae2d6396
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 54bd9142acd15a1e6e97faacb38d5678
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
AU$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
IN$9.99 ₹954.73$9.99 ₹954.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
JP$9.99 ¥1,539$9.99 ¥1,539-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
KR$9.99 ₩13,446$9.99 ₩13,446-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
NZ$9.99 $17.21$9.99 $17.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
PH$9.99 ₱626.02$9.99 ₱626.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
TR$9.99 ₺484,47$9.99 ₺484,47-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
TW$9.99 $316.15$9.99 $316.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 89c60d9f8d6c2c3b1f6341dc15bbb3b0
PL43,70 zł 43,70 zł43,70 zł 43,70 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b19371b4081a566cfa224c90211fff2c
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f791c9e9577f987e617aa54ec2594b4a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
9,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL43,27 zł43,27 zł
43,27 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
43,27 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£8.50 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$16.08$16.08
$16.08 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$16.08 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 51,40 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 15.136,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$13.94$13.94
$13.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$13.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$17.21$17.21
$17.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$17.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺484,47₺484,47
₺484,47 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺484,47 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥67.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹954.73₹954.73
₹954.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹954.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩13,446₩13,446
₩13,446 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩13,446 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,539¥1,539
¥1,539 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,539 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 175.264 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$316.15$316.15
$316.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$316.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱626.02₱626.02
₱626.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱626.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DIG IT! - A Digger Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }