US
USD

Expeditions: Conquistador

PRODUCT
Expeditions: ConquistadorProductsExpeditions: Conquistador
ID 01a08bed-087a-72db-8e41-d09a7d761eb9
Game 018d937e-f542-714c-ae85-acbbe5453713 Expeditions: Conquistador
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3796
Processed Title
Expeditions: Conquistador
Expeditions: Conquistador AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Expeditions: Conquistador AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL87,45 zł 87,45 zł87,45 zł 87,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 281d32205a284b5a7ca199503551a55a
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 7339c97f9187fe37616cee373eedac6f
CA$32.17 $32.17$32.17 $32.17-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 99f6ff2f2cfa52afbec1d97079c3643b
GB£17.99 £17.99£17.99 £17.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b64246bd826f58e58a72831755df3cda
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
TR$19.99 ₺969,42$19.99 ₺969,42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d8f714bb8a44b790406b83139cc855f6

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
19,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL86,57 zł86,57 zł
86,57 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
86,57 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£17.99£17.99
£17.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£17.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$32.17$32.17
$32.17 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$32.17 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺969,42₺969,42
₺969,42 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺969,42 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Expeditions: Conquistador", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Expeditions: Conquistador", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }