US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose CannonProductsVampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon
ID 01a08bed-0c47-70f1-b0b6-b7923077e707
Game 01995868-dafe-70a2-94c2-d1f8b5c3619d Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL4604
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£12.99 £12.99£12.99 £12.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 31fd29e89b8062b9a7059d8d78888910
PL62,99 zł 62,99 zł62,99 zł 62,99 zł-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 3becce3189e7297003a462c57a7121fb
CA$24.13 $24.13$24.13 $24.13-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 a015c2512d32dbb92402e9d80c55b9eb
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b5f1af4ce3c9c76ccd34ab8524c91e88
AR$14.99 $ 22.712,10$14.99 $ 22.712,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
AU$14.99 $20.92$14.99 $20.92-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
BR$14.99 R$ 77,12$14.99 R$ 77,12-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
CN$14.99 ¥100.58$14.99 ¥100.58-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
ID$14.99 Rp 262.983$14.99 Rp 262.983-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
IN$14.99 ₹1,432.57$14.99 ₹1,432.57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
JP$14.99 ¥2,309$14.99 ¥2,309-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
KR$14.99 ₩20,175$14.99 ₩20,175-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
NZ$14.99 $25.83$14.99 $25.83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
PH$14.99 ₱939.34$14.99 ₱939.34-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
TW$14.99 $474.38$14.99 $474.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb
TR$14.99 ₺729,37$14.99 ₺729,37-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 fad21bf4ef02b62c344ab4c6e1e776fb

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
14,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL62,99 zł62,99 zł
62,99 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
62,99 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£12.99£12.99
£12.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£12.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$24.13$24.13
$24.13 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$24.13 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 77,12R$ 77,12
R$ 77,12 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 77,12 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 22.712,10$ 22.712,10
$ 22.712,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 22.712,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$20.92$20.92
$20.92 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$20.92 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$25.83$25.83
$25.83 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$25.83 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺729,37₺729,37
₺729,37 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺729,37 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥100.58¥100.58
¥100.58 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥100.58 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,432.57₹1,432.57
₹1,432.57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,432.57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩20,175₩20,175
₩20,175 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩20,175 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,309¥2,309
¥2,309 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,309 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 262.983Rp 262.983
Rp 262.983 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 262.983 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$474.38$474.38
$474.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$474.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱939.34₱939.34
₱939.34 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱939.34 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - Loose Cannon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }