US
USD

Stellaris: Season 10

PRODUCT
Stellaris: Season 10ProductsStellaris: Season 10
ID 01a08bed-0c57-7092-ae31-bd3a184953ce
Game 019dd953-8f1d-73b3-b134-79fc151588ac Stellaris: Season 10
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL4609
Processed Title
Stellaris: Season 10
Stellaris: Season 10 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Stellaris: Season 10 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR49,49 € 49,49 €49,49 € 49,49 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 37897800a1794cbfea39fd9bd0648f7f
GB£41.59 £41.59£41.59 £41.59-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5c45aa19399bd0b02f6659504617bbfc
CA$79.66 $79.66$79.66 $79.66-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e160fd8b72d790139296d9626d60714c
AR$49.49 $ 74.984,77$49.49 $ 74.984,77-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
AU$49.49 $69.07$49.49 $69.07-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
BR$49.49 R$ 254,62$49.49 R$ 254,62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
CN$49.49 ¥332.07$49.49 ¥332.07-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
ID$49.49 Rp 868.248$49.49 Rp 868.248-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
IN$49.49 ₹4,729.69$49.49 ₹4,729.69-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
JP$49.49 ¥7,623$49.49 ¥7,623-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
KR$49.49 ₩66,609$49.49 ₩66,609-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
NZ$49.49 $85.27$49.49 $85.27-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
PH$49.49 ₱3,101.27$49.49 ₱3,101.27-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
TW$49.49 $1,566.19$49.49 $1,566.19-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
US$49.49 $49.49$49.49 $49.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
TR$49.49 ₺2.408,04$49.49 ₺2.408,04-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 ea4307dfe7f7da8536ef18688ea019a1
PL206,99 zł 206,99 zł206,99 zł 206,99 zł-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f5058012042c60fafc9e1cb470a20a62

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR49,49 €49,49 €
49,49 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
49,49 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL206,99 zł206,99 zł
206,99 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
206,99 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£41.59£41.59
£41.59 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£41.59 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$49.49$49.49
$49.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$49.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$79.66$79.66
$79.66 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$79.66 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 254,62R$ 254,62
R$ 254,62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 254,62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 74.984,77$ 74.984,77
$ 74.984,77 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 74.984,77 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$69.07$69.07
$69.07 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$69.07 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$85.27$85.27
$85.27 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$85.27 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺2.408,04₺2.408,04
₺2.408,04 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺2.408,04 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥332.07¥332.07
¥332.07 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥332.07 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹4,729.69₹4,729.69
₹4,729.69 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹4,729.69 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩66,609₩66,609
₩66,609 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩66,609 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥7,623¥7,623
¥7,623 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥7,623 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 868.248Rp 868.248
Rp 868.248 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 868.248 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,566.19$1,566.19
$1,566.19 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,566.19 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱3,101.27₱3,101.27
₱3,101.27 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱3,101.27 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Stellaris: Season 10", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Stellaris: Season 10", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }