US
USD

Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower and the Flame

PRODUCT
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the FlameProductsVampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower and the Flame
ID 01a08bed-0d1d-73e9-936c-44e881df77d8
Game 0199586a-4384-7120-9686-0a274b1898c3 Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower & the Flame
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL4701
Processed Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower and the Flame
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower and the Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower and the Flame AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$24.13 $24.13$24.13 $24.13-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 298f9b45b6fb04aa2dbf1b4154d89e25
AR$14.99 $ 22.712,10$14.99 $ 22.712,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
AU$14.99 $20.92$14.99 $20.92-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
BR$14.99 R$ 77,12$14.99 R$ 77,12-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
CN$14.99 ¥100.58$14.99 ¥100.58-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
ID$14.99 Rp 262.983$14.99 Rp 262.983-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
IN$14.99 ₹1,432.57$14.99 ₹1,432.57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
JP$14.99 ¥2,309$14.99 ¥2,309-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
KR$14.99 ₩20,175$14.99 ₩20,175-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
NZ$14.99 $25.83$14.99 $25.83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
PH$14.99 ₱939.34$14.99 ₱939.34-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
TW$14.99 $474.38$14.99 $474.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
TR$14.99 ₺729,37$14.99 ₺729,37-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 61164c776d4ee8025a36be4309963f29
PL62,99 zł 62,99 zł62,99 zł 62,99 zł-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 aeca20400d93698ff07832929516fa52
GB£12.99 £12.99£12.99 £12.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c70d62044aa1ddaf57a8fa1fca205e0e
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ef7d72f7d56465600d161b6c6e1a48ab

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
14,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL62,99 zł62,99 zł
62,99 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
62,99 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£12.99£12.99
£12.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£12.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$24.13$24.13
$24.13 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$24.13 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 77,12R$ 77,12
R$ 77,12 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 77,12 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 22.712,10$ 22.712,10
$ 22.712,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 22.712,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$20.92$20.92
$20.92 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$20.92 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$25.83$25.83
$25.83 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$25.83 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺729,37₺729,37
₺729,37 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺729,37 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥100.58¥100.58
¥100.58 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥100.58 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,432.57₹1,432.57
₹1,432.57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,432.57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩20,175₩20,175
₩20,175 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩20,175 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,309¥2,309
¥2,309 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,309 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 262.983Rp 262.983
Rp 262.983 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 262.983 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$474.38$474.38
$474.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$474.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱939.34₱939.34
₱939.34 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱939.34 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower and the Flame", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Vampire: The Masquerade® - Bloodlines™ 2 - The Flower and the Flame", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }