US
USD

Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion

PRODUCT
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite MuseionProductsWarhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion
ID 01a08bed-0d24-73b0-bdec-9d28ba484ab7
Game 019c9b45-1d8b-7129-9d10-e355d5f266b2 Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL4708
Processed Title
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 6ea11d54559bd7584bfcbd01eabc9d41
FR17,49 € 17,49 €17,49 € 17,49 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 75e8f7aea549f892d54c64bc4a1a370c
AR$17.99 $ 27.257,55$17.99 $ 27.257,55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
AU$17.99 $25.11$17.99 $25.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
BR$17.99 R$ 92,55$17.99 R$ 92,55-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
CN$17.99 ¥120.71$17.99 ¥120.71-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
ID$17.99 Rp 315.615$17.99 Rp 315.615-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
IN$17.99 ₹1,719.28$17.99 ₹1,719.28-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
JP$17.99 ¥2,771$17.99 ¥2,771-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
KR$17.99 ₩24,213$17.99 ₩24,213-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
NZ$17.99 $31.00$17.99 $31.00-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
PH$17.99 ₱1,127.33$17.99 ₱1,127.33-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
TW$17.99 $569.32$17.99 $569.32-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
US$17.99 $17.99$17.99 $17.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
TR$17.99 ₺875,34$17.99 ₺875,34-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 a1c68c6ab772fbe9cb834be98f177c3b
CA$22.79 $22.79$22.79 $22.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c2c03805263a460878d38c7c8d093bf7
PL76,51 zł 76,51 zł76,51 zł 76,51 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 dd4b4f316f4496d7e2a70f58d478cf55

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,49 €17,49 €
17,49 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
17,49 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL75,75 zł75,75 zł
75,75 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
75,75 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$17.99$17.99
$17.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$17.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$22.79$22.79
$22.79 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$22.79 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 92,55R$ 92,55
R$ 92,55 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 92,55 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 27.257,55$ 27.257,55
$ 27.257,55 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 27.257,55 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$25.11$25.11
$25.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$25.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$31.00$31.00
$31.00 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$31.00 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺875,34₺875,34
₺875,34 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺875,34 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥120.71¥120.71
¥120.71 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥120.71 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,719.28₹1,719.28
₹1,719.28 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,719.28 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩24,213₩24,213
₩24,213 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩24,213 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,771¥2,771
¥2,771 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,771 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 315.615Rp 315.615
Rp 315.615 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 315.615 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$569.32$569.32
$569.32 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$569.32 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,127.33₱1,127.33
₱1,127.33 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,127.33 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader - The Infinite Museion", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }