US
USD

Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack

PRODUCT
Gothic 1 Remake SoundtrackProductsGothic 1 Remake Soundtrack
ID 01a08bed-0d28-7365-b577-64bfa668454a
Game 019e98ba-82d2-71f6-9d7d-df25159a5b3f Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL4712
Processed Title
Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack
Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0adea129eac2b658d6dba20f94677380
GB£8.50 £8.50£8.50 £8.50-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 6aa551676f59cfa14c5071657a9f8388
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
AU$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
IN$9.99 ₹954.73$9.99 ₹954.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
JP$9.99 ¥1,539$9.99 ¥1,539-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
KR$9.99 ₩13,446$9.99 ₩13,446-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
NZ$9.99 $17.21$9.99 $17.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
PH$9.99 ₱626.02$9.99 ₱626.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
TR$9.99 ₺484,47$9.99 ₺484,47-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
TW$9.99 $316.15$9.99 $316.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 c175d888da6368a4470f1d96a02fbe5a
PL43,70 zł 43,70 zł43,70 zł 43,70 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e5112448b7b3bd23f08c78f56a28deb4
CA$16.08 $16.08$16.08 $16.08-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e87261149ee4baddcb36f8b8fe11c603

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
9,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL43,27 zł43,27 zł
43,27 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
43,27 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£8.50£8.50
£8.50 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£8.50 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$16.08$16.08
$16.08 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$16.08 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 51,40 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 15.136,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$13.94$13.94
$13.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$13.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$17.21$17.21
$17.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$17.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺484,47₺484,47
₺484,47 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺484,47 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥67.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹954.73₹954.73
₹954.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹954.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩13,446₩13,446
₩13,446 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩13,446 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,539¥1,539
¥1,539 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,539 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 175.264 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$316.15$316.15
$316.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$316.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱626.02₱626.02
₱626.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱626.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gothic 1 Remake Soundtrack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }