US
USD

Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass

PRODUCT
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate PassProductsStreet Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass
ID 01a08bed-0d2b-7091-80c7-b511ea2611ce
Game 019e9a11-dd7b-73d7-bd71-b29430951a6a Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL4714
Processed Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$65.52 $65.52$65.52 $65.52-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 52e15ebd3a659a05dd93f4d99894b7d6
US$45.99 $45.99$45.99 $45.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
AR$45.99 $ 69.261,86$45.99 $ 69.261,86-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
AU$45.99 $64.47$45.99 $64.47-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
BR$45.99 R$ 236,63$45.99 R$ 236,63-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
CN$45.99 ¥308.58$45.99 ¥308.58-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
ID$45.99 Rp 806.844$45.99 Rp 806.844-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
IN$45.99 ₹4,410.67$45.99 ₹4,410.67-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
JP$45.99 ¥7,129$45.99 ¥7,129-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
KR$45.99 ₩62,914$45.99 ₩62,914-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
NZ$45.99 $79.82$45.99 $79.82-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
PH$45.99 ₱2,885.01$45.99 ₱2,885.01-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
TR$45.99 ₺2.237,74$45.99 ₺2.237,74-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0
TW$45.99 $1,462.28$45.99 $1,462.28-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 8765a8a3c8725da6e5e5a662c4ea11b0

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$45.99$45.99
$45.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$45.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$65.52$65.52
$65.52 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$65.52 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 236,63R$ 236,63
R$ 236,63 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
R$ 236,63 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AR$ 69.261,86$ 69.261,86
$ 69.261,86 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$ 69.261,86 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AU$64.47$64.47
$64.47 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$64.47 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
NZ$79.82$79.82
$79.82 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$79.82 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TR₺2.237,74₺2.237,74
₺2.237,74 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺2.237,74 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥308.58¥308.58
¥308.58 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥308.58 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹4,410.67₹4,410.67
₹4,410.67 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₹4,410.67 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
KR₩62,914₩62,914
₩62,914 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₩62,914 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
JP¥7,129¥7,129
¥7,129 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥7,129 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IDRp 806.844Rp 806.844
Rp 806.844 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
Rp 806.844 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TW$1,462.28$1,462.28
$1,462.28 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$1,462.28 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
PH₱2,885.01₱2,885.01
₱2,885.01 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₱2,885.01 16 Sep 2027, 14:26

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Ultimate Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }