US
USD

Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass

PRODUCT
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character PassProductsStreet Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass
ID 01a08bed-0d2e-71a4-aa13-e7ab529c6ea5
Game 019e9a11-dd79-72d0-96b6-8783558a55d2 Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL4715
Processed Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$42.72 $42.72$42.72 $42.72-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 19b938cc22de6f3152bd51952a6e9bfc
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
AR$29.99 $ 45.165,54$29.99 $ 45.165,54-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
AU$29.99 $42.04$29.99 $42.04-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
BR$29.99 R$ 154,30$29.99 R$ 154,30-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
CN$29.99 ¥201.22$29.99 ¥201.22-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
ID$29.99 Rp 526.142$29.99 Rp 526.142-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
IN$29.99 ₹2,876.19$29.99 ₹2,876.19-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
JP$29.99 ¥4,649$29.99 ¥4,649-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
KR$29.99 ₩41,026$29.99 ₩41,026-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
NZ$29.99 $52.05$29.99 $52.05-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
PH$29.99 ₱1,881.31$29.99 ₱1,881.31-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
TR$29.99 ₺1.459,23$29.99 ₺1.459,23-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84
TW$29.99 $953.55$29.99 $953.55-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 97a5958d368f2bb9a954861bc9026b84

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$29.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$42.72$42.72
$42.72 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$42.72 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 154,30R$ 154,30
R$ 154,30 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
R$ 154,30 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AR$ 45.165,54$ 45.165,54
$ 45.165,54 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$ 45.165,54 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AU$42.04$42.04
$42.04 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$42.04 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
NZ$52.05$52.05
$52.05 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$52.05 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TR₺1.459,23₺1.459,23
₺1.459,23 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺1.459,23 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥201.22¥201.22
¥201.22 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥201.22 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹2,876.19₹2,876.19
₹2,876.19 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₹2,876.19 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
KR₩41,026₩41,026
₩41,026 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₩41,026 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
JP¥4,649¥4,649
¥4,649 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥4,649 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IDRp 526.142Rp 526.142
Rp 526.142 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
Rp 526.142 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TW$953.55$953.55
$953.55 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$953.55 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
PH₱1,881.31₱1,881.31
₱1,881.31 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₱1,881.31 16 Sep 2027, 14:26

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Street Fighter™ 6 - Year 4 Character Pass", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }