US
USD

Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy

PRODUCT
Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: RudyProductsMonster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy
ID 01a08bed-0f58-717c-a79c-aaaeecc8cc97
Game 019f00da-0cc8-7156-93ed-d0e243ed198f Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL6998
Processed Title
Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy
Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
AR$9.99 $ 15.045,14$9.99 $ 15.045,14-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
AU$9.99 $14.00$9.99 $14.00-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
IN$9.99 ₹958.09$9.99 ₹958.09-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
JP$9.99 ¥1,549$9.99 ¥1,549-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
KR$9.99 ₩13,666$9.99 ₩13,666-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
NZ$9.99 $17.34$9.99 $17.34-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
PH$9.99 ₱626.69$9.99 ₱626.69-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
TR$9.99 ₺486,08$9.99 ₺486,08-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
TW$9.99 $317.64$9.99 $317.64-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 0787edc4672267f18ecc8742b80e6677
CA$14.23 $14.23$14.23 $14.23-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 5a52454e9ed7444a9565673dd13710ce

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$14.23$14.23
$14.23 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$14.23 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
R$ 51,40 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AR$ 15.045,14$ 15.045,14
$ 15.045,14 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$ 15.045,14 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
AU$14.00$14.00
$14.00 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$14.00 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
NZ$17.34$17.34
$17.34 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$17.34 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TR₺486,08₺486,08
₺486,08 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺486,08 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥67.03 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹958.09₹958.09
₹958.09 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₹958.09 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
KR₩13,666₩13,666
₩13,666 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₩13,666 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
JP¥1,549¥1,549
¥1,549 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥1,549 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
Rp 175.264 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TW$317.64$317.64
$317.64 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$317.64 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
PH₱626.69₱626.69
₱626.69 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₱626.69 16 Sep 2027, 14:26

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Monster Hunter Stories 3: Twisted Reflection - Additional Side Story: Rudy", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }