US
USD

FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3

PRODUCT
FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3ProductsFATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3
ID 01a08bed-0fa8-704c-991f-8d634f9b3b83
Game 019f8dd4-1f51-72ce-802f-895a1ad8947a FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7044
Processed Title
FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3
FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 25a48a9f6179b5d6db49e708258049d8
CA$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 3dc7f42cf977f8ac3bbec9132409d9dc
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
TR$19.99 ₺969,42$19.99 ₺969,42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 81499099d787eb18442b2112bda2f849
GB£15.98 £15.98£15.98 £15.98-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 aaaf173b4928e5816f9e9de4b5029755
PL87,45 zł 87,45 zł87,45 zł 87,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b5b6bc11057a310cfb6cdabb2f4466be

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
19,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL86,57 zł86,57 zł
86,57 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
86,57 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£15.98£15.98
£15.98 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£15.98 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$24.99$24.99
$24.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$24.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺969,42₺969,42
₺969,42 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺969,42 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "FATAL FURY: CotW - Season Pass 3", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }